Tennis has to become everything to you
if you're going to make it
                        to the top.
                                   You have to live it.
Monica Seles
+7 (495) 212-16-61

Job Vacancies

read more...

Academy's Student of the month

read more...

Live video from the courts

read more...

Our youtube channel

read more...

Students of Alexander Ostrovsky Academy
<< Back


Best student of the season 2020-2021: 

 Anna Pushkareva - born in 2009

sss.jpg 
The winner in nomination Alexander Ostrovsky academy "Student of the mounth" has been selected since September 2012.
Award "Best student of the month" will be received by the following players:

Award "Best student of the month" in season 2021/2022 will be received by the following players:

December 2021 - was not selected

List of students who previously received this award:
May 2022 –
April 2022 –
March 2022 –
February 2022 –
January 2022 –
December 2021 – was not selected
November 2021 – Savva Rybkin
October 2021 – Marta-Maria Makarova
September 2021 – Victoria Milovanova
Summer Season 2021 – Marta Maria Makarova

IMG_3236.jpg

Ksenia Ruchkina - 2010 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Shatakishvili

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Winner TE1 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2022 U12 (singles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi) January 2022

Winner TE1 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2022 U12 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi) January 2022

Winner TE1 SOUL CUP U12 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) November 2021

Winner TE2 ATIK CUMHURIYET CUP U12 (singles), Antalya (Turkey) November 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - October" U14 (singles), Donskoy, Tula region October 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - October" U14 (doubles), Donskoy, Tula region October 2021

Runner-Up of the Finals G12 Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD with the Russian national team, Ajaccio (France) August 2021

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Tournament in memory of V.I. Solontsova "(qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (mixed doubles), Dmitrov (Moscow region) July 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Russia" (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (singles), Kazan May 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Russia" (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (doubles), Kazan May 2021

Runner-Up TE1 23 APRIL CUP U12 (singles), Antalya (Turkey) April 2021

Winner TE1 23 APRIL CUP U12 (doubles), Antalya (Turkey) April 2021

Winner TE1 ONE SGM Samovar Cup 2021 U12 (doubles), Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Tula March 2021

Winner TE1 Spring Cup 2021 U12 (doubles), Moscow March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U14 (singles), Moscow region March 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Istra urban district" U14 (singles), Moscow region February 2021

Winner TE2 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2021 U12 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Moscow region) January 2021

Runner-up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - November, Donskoy" U12 (doubles), Tula region December 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U12 (singles), Tula region September 2020

Winner in the team "Khimki" RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U12, Balashikha September 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Academy Cup" Vikcourt-Crimea" U12 (mixed doubles), Evpatoria (Crimea) August 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" U12 (singles), Moscow August 2020

3rd place RTT "Tennis Park" - February for HEAD prizes U12 (singles), Moscow February 2020

Winner RTT "ITC by WeGum Club New Year Championship" U12 (singles), Mytishchi January 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the TC "PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow December 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Cup of the Moscow Academy of Tennis "- 5 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow October 2019

Winner RTT Championship of the Sokolinaya Gora Defense League - “Wings of the Soviets - 6” in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow, August 2019

Winner RTT VI B Championship of the Sokolinaya Gora Defense University - “Wings of the Soviets - 5” in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow, August 2019

Winner RTT “July in Novogorsk-2” in the category of 9-10 years, Khimki July 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Sportmaster Cup", stage 1, the Championship p. Mosrentgen - May in the category of 9-10 years, Mosrentgen May 2019

Winner RTT TVD “April in Novogorsk 2” in the 9-10 year category, Khimki April 2019

Winner RTT Championship of the Sheremetyevsky Tennis Club in the category of 9-10 years, Dolgoprudny March 2019

Winner RTTTVD is “March in Novogorsk 2” in the category of 9-10 years, Khimki March 2019

Winner RTT Tennis Park - February for HEAD prizes in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow February 2019

авангард-pin.png

Ksenia in social networks:

IMG_3351.jpg

Saveliy Rybkin born in 2009

Coach: Sergey Larionov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Runner-up TE Christmas Cup 2022 presented by ONE SGM Super category U14 (doubles), Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, January 2022

Winner TE 2021 Tennis Europe 12 & Under Festival (closed event) U12 (singles), Mallorca (Spain) November 2021

Winner TE 2021 Tennis Europe 12 & Under Festival (closed event) U12 (doubles), Mallorca (Spain) November 2021

Winner TE1 SOUL CUP U12 (singles), Istanbul (Turkey) November 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - October" U14 (singles), Donskoy, Tula region October 2021

Winner TE1 Minsk Open U12 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2021

Winner TE1 Minsk Open U12 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2021

Winner of the Finals B12 Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD with the Russian national team, Dijon (France) August 2021

Runner-Up RTT "All-Russian competition" Tournament in memory of V.I. Solontsova "(qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (singles), Dmitrov (Moscow region) July 2021

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Tournament in memory of V.I. Solontsova "(qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (mixed doubles), Dmitrov (Moscow region) July 2021

Runner-Up RTT II B ESOLUTIONS CUP U14 (singles), Ryazan July 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Russia" (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (singles), Kazan May 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Russia" (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (doubles), Kazan May 2021

Winner TE1 ONE SGM Samovar Cup 2021 U12 (singles), Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Tula March 2021

Winner TE1 ONE SGM Samovar Cup 2021 U12 (doubles), Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Tula March 2021

Runner-Up TE1 Spring Cup 2021 U12 (singles), Moscow March 2021

Winner TE1 Spring Cup 2021 U12 (doubles), Moscow March 2021

Winner TE2 Spartak Cup U12 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) February 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U14 (singles), Moscow region, January 2021

Winner TE2 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2021 U12 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Moscow region) January 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - December" U12 (singles), Tula region December 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - December" U12 (doubles), Tula region December 2020

Winner RTT IV B "Championship p. Mosrentgen - Cup Sportmaster Pro - stage 3" U14 (singles), Moscow November 2020

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Tournament dedicated to the Day of Mechanical Engineers for the prizes of LLC "StankoMashStroy" (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade)" U14 (singles), Penza October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "All-Russian competition" Tournament dedicated to the Day of Mechanical Engineers for the prizes of LLC "StankoMashStroy" (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade)" U14 (doubles), Penza October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - July" U12 (singles), Tula region July 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - July" U12 (doubles), Tula region July 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U12 (singles), Voronezh July 2020

Runner-up RTT Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (singles), St. Petersburg January 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (doubles), St. Petersburg January 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Krasnoyarsk Region" U12 (singles), Krasnoyarsk December 2019

Winner of RTT "Championship of the city of Orenburg for the prizes" AST-Motors" U12 (singles), Orenburg June 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Kaliningrad region" U12 (doubles), Kaliningrad June 2019

Saveliy in social networks:

sss.jpg

Ivan Gretskiy 2006 year of birth.

Coach: Georgy Salbiev

Track record

Runner-Up TE3 TAC CUP U16 (singles), Istanbul (Turkey) December 2021

Runner-Up TE3 TAC CUP U16 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) December 2021

Runner-Up TE3 BelGlobal Cup U16 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) November 2021

Winner TE3 BelGlobal Cup U16 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) November 2021

Runner Up TE3 GENNADI PETROV MEMORIAL CUP U16 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) November 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U16 as part of the team of the Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, Mytishchi November 2021

Runner-Up TE3 SADI GULCELIK CUP U16 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) August 2021

Winner TE3 CEVANSIR CUP U16 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) August 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Aleksander Tsaturyan Memorial Cup U16 (singles), Yerevan (Armenia) July 2021

Winner TE3 Aleksander Tsaturyan Memorial Cup U16 (doubles), Yerevan (Armenia) July 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Rena @ Dato Cup U16 (doubles), Tbilisi (Georgia) June 2021

Winner TE2 Leila Meskhi tennis Academy Cup U16 (doubles), Tbilisi (Georgia) June 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Kazan Cup 2021 U16 (doubles), Kazan (Russia) February 2021 г.

Winner RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-1 U16 (singles), Sergiev Posad (Moscow region) January 2021

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Tournament for the prizes of E.S. Vesnina "(qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (singles), Sochi (Krasnodar Territory) December 2020

Winner TE3 Kazan Cup 2020 U14 (doubles), Kazan (Russia) November 2020

3rd place RTT "All-Russian competition" Dedicated to the builders of the Crimean bridge "(qualification of athletes not lower than the 1st grade) (singles), Simferopol (Crimea) October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "All-Russian competition" Dedicated to the builders of the Crimean bridge "(qualification of athletes not lower than the 1st grade) (mixed doubles), Simferopol (Crimea) October 2020

Runner-Up TE2 Belkanton Cup U14 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) October 2020

Runner-Up TE2 Belkanton Cup U14 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) October 2020

Winner RTT Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than the 1st grade) U14 (doubles), Togliatti September 2020

Winner TE3 Balashiha Open U14 (doubles), Balashikha September 2020

3rd place RTT "Summer Championship of the Tula Region, in memory of Roman and Anna Sokol" U14 (singles), Tula July 2020

Winner RTT Championship of Lyubertsy for the prizes of Uncle Vanya U14 in singles (unofficial tournament), Lyubertsy July 2020

Winner TE2 Togliatti Cup 2020 U14 (doubles), Tolyatti (Russia) February 2020

Winner TE2 Smena Cup U14 (doubles), Minsk (Republic of Belarus) January 2020

Winner RTT Championship of the Sokolinaya Gora Defense University - “Wings of the Soviets - 5” U14 (singles), Moscow August 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Rostov Region U14 (singles), Rostov-on-Don July 2019

Winner RTT "Summer Championship of the Tula Region, in memory of Roman and Anna Sokol" U14 (singles), Tula July 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Park Hotel Orlovsky - 10" U14 (singles), Orlovo village May 2019

Winner RTT"Solnechny Cup" iU14 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) March 2019

3rd place RTT "Spring Championship of the Republic of Mordovia" U14 (doubles), Saransk March 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship Goryachiy Klyuch" U14 (singles), Goryachiy Klyuch city February 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Ivanovo region" U12 (doubles), Ivanovo September 2018

 

Ivan in social networks:

IMG_3364.jpg

Marta-Maria Makarova - 2008 year of birth

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Track record

Runner-up TE Christmas Cup 2022 presented by ONE SGM Super category U14 (doubles), Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, January 2022

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U16 as part of the team of the Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, Mytishchi November 2021

Winner TE3 Kazan Cup 2021 U14 (singles), Kazan (Russia) October 2021

Winner TE3 Kazan Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), Kazan (Russia) October 2021

Runner-Up TE3 BAD WALTERSDORF JUNIOR TROPHY 2021 U14 (singles), Bad Waltersdorf (Austria) October 2021

Winner TE3 BAD WALTERSDORF JUNIOR TROPHY 2021 U14 (doubles), Bad Waltersdorf (Austria) October 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Eduard Khanyan Memorial Cup U14 (singles), Yerevan (Armenia) August 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Karen Kuregian Memorial Cup U14 (singles), Yerevan (Armenia) August 2021

Winner TE3 Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2021 U14 (singles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi, Russia) August 2021

Winner TE3 Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi, Russia) August 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Balashiha Open U14 (singles), Balashikha (Russia) July 2021

Winner RTT "Tournament for the prizes of the Lyubertsy Tennis Federation" U16 (singles), Lyubertsy (Moscow region) July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - April" U14 (singles), Tula region, April 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - April" U14 (doubles), Tula region, April 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Tarpishchev Cup U14 (doubles), Saransk (Russia) March 2021 г.

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - February" U15 (singles), Tula region February 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Kremlin Cup Junior 2021 U14 (doubles), Ryazan (Russia) January 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - December, Donskoy" U14 (doubles), Tula region December 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - November" U14 (singles), Tula region November 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade)" U12 (singles), Kazan (Tatarstan, Russia) October 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade)" U12 (doubles), Kazan (Tatarstan, Russia) October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U14 (mixed doubles), Tula region October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - August" U14 (singles), Tula region September 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - August" U14 (singles), Tula region August 2020

Winner RTT "Shamil Tarpishchev Cup" U12 (singles), Saransk March 2020

Winner TE2 Spartak Cup U12 (singles), Gomel (Belarus) February 2020

Runner-Up TE2 Spartak Cup U12 (doubles), Gomel (Belarus) February 2020

Runner-Up Finals G12 2020 Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD in the Russian national team, Sunderland (Great Britain) February 2020

Runner-Up TE1 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2020 U12 (doubles), Mytishchi (Russia) January 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - December" U12 (singles), Tula region December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of Moscow" U12 (singles), Moscow November 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of Moscow" U12 (doubles), Moscow November 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - November" U12 (singles), Tula region (Russia) November 2019

3rd place RTT "Donskoy Championship - October" U12 (single), Tula region October 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Ivanovo Region" U12 (singles), Ivanovo September 2019

Winner RTT Championship p. Mosrentgen - Cup Sportmaster stage 2" U12 (singles), p. Mosrentgen August 2019

3rd place RTT "VFD Championship (qualification of athletes not lower than II junior rank)" U12 (doubles), Kazan July 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Winter Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan" U12 (singles), Kazan January 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Winter Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan" U12 (doubles), Kazan January 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Perm Territory"U12 (singles), Perm December 2018

Winner RTT Cup for Prizes of the Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tatarstan U12 (doubles), Kazan October 2018

Winner RTT Cup of the Moscow Academy of Tennis-13 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow September 2018

авангард-pin.png

 

Marta-Maria in social networks:

site2.jpg

Nicole Maksimenko - 2010 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Spirin

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - December" U12 (singles), Donskoy, Tula region December 2021

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Cup of the Urals and Siberia "(qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the position) U12 (singles), Khanty-Mansiysk December 2021

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Cup of the Urals and Siberia "(qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the position) U12 (mixed doubles), Khanty-Mansiysk December 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for DUNLOP prizes" U12 (singles), Moscow November 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U12 (singles), Moscow October 2021

Winner of RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U12 (singles), Moscow October 2021

Winner RTT "Championship PRO CLUB" U12 (singles), Moscow September 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U12 (singles), Moscow August 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the Siberian Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade)" U12 (singles), Novokuznetsk February 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Siberian Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade)" U12 (mixed doubles), Novokuznetsk February 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship "PRO CLUB" for the prizes of GAMMA" U12 (singles), Moscow November 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB" U12 (singles), Zelenograd September 2020

Winner in the team "Khimki" RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U12, Balashikha September 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "Pro Club" U12 (singles), Moscow July 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Pskov Region" U12 (doubles), Pskov February 2020

Winner RTT VI B Tennis Park - January for HEAD prizes in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow January 2020

Winner RTT Tournament for the prizes of the tennis center "RIAT" in the category of 9-10 years, Ivanovo December 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" for GAMMA prizes in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow November 2019

Winner RTT "Tournament for prizes of the Privoz company in the category of 9-10 years, Tula November 2019

3rd place RTT "Cup" of the Moscow Academy of Tennis "-7 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow October 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow October 2019

3rd place RTT "Cup of the Moscow Academy of Tennis "- 5 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow October 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "Sheremetevsky" in the category of 9-10 years, August 2019

Winner RTT "Championship TC" Sheremetyevsky" in the category of 9-10 years July 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship TC" Sheremetyevsky" in the category of 9-10 years, June 2019

Winner RTT "Moscow Tennis Academy Championship" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow, June 2019

Winner RTT "Moscow Tennis Academy Championship" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow, May 2019

3rd place RTT "Tennis Family TC Championship and Championship, dedicated to Victory Day for GAMMA prizes in the category of 9-10 years, Isakovo village (Moscow region), May 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Sheremetyevsky Tennis Club" in the category of 9-10 years, Dolgoprudny, April 2019

Runner-Up RTT IV B "Championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" in the category in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo, March 2019

Winner RTT Weekend Tournament "Grand Tennis Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo, February 2019

Winner RTT Weekend Tournament "Grand Tennis Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo, January 2019

Runner-Up RTT Weekend Tournament "Grand Tennis Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo, January 2019

авангард-pin.png

Nikol in social networks:

site.jpg

Alan Abdullin - 2006 year of birth.

Coach: Vladimir Lavrov

Fitness coach: Timur Khasanov

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U16 as part of the team of the Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, Mytishchi November 2021

Runner-Up ITF J5 YEREVAN YEREVAN CUP (doubles), Yerevan (Armenia) October 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Republic of Bashkortostan" U16 (singles), Ufa (Bashkortostan) July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the Volga Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U18 (singles), Saratov June 2021

Runner-Up RTT II B "Championship of Donskoy - April" U16 (singles), Tula region April 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Volga Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation, restriction of participation by belonging to the Federal District) U16 (singles), Perm March 2021

Runner-up RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-1 U16 (singles), Sergiev Posad (Moscow region) January 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - January" U12 (doubles), Tula region January 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Pirogovskiy Cup U14 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" September 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - January" U12 (singles), Tula region January 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - January" U12 (mixed doubles), Tula region January 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the Bryansk Region "Crystal Ball" U14 (singles), Bryansk November 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Bryansk Region "Crystal Ball" U14 (mixed doubles), Bryansk November 2019

3rd place RTT Tennis Park - April for HEAD prizes U14 (singles), Moscow April 2019

Winner RTT "Summer Sports Center of Sport City" U12 (doubles), Krasnodar July 2018

Runner Up RTT "Tennis Federation Championship of the Republic of Bashkortostan-1" U12 (singles), Ufa May 2018

Runner Up RTT "UFD Championship" (the qualification of athletes is not lower than the II century and the 1st grade) U12 (singles), Ufa April 2018

3rd place RTT ​​"All-Russian competitions ХХIХ tournament" North Cup "(qualification of athletes not lower than the rank indicated in the position) U12 (singles), Khanty-Mansiysk April 2018

3rd place RTT ​​"All-Russian competitions ХХIХ tournament" North Cup "(qualification of athletes not lower than the rank indicated in the position) U12 (doubles), Khanty-Mansiysk April 2018

3rd place RTT "Tournament for the prizes SC "Tennis in Solnechny" U12 (singles), Belarus April 2018

Winner RTT "Tournament for the prizes of SC "Tennis in Solnechny" U12 (doubles), Belarus April 2018

Runner Up RTT "Perm Krai championship" U12 (singles), Perm March 2018

Winner RTT "Perm city Championship" U12 (singles), Perm, February 2018

Runner Up RTT "Championship of the Republic of Bashkortostan named after ZTR N. Rogovoi" U12 (doubles), Ufa January 2018

 

Alan in social networks:

IMG_3302.jpg

Polina Orlova - born in 2011

Coach: Alexander Zlatoustov

Fitness coach: Timur Khasanov

Track record

Runner-Up TE1 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2022 U12 (singles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi) January 2022

Runner-Up TE1 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2022 U12 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi) January 2022

Winner RTT "Championship for Babolat prizes" U12 (singles), Voronezh December 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship for Babolat prizes" U12 (mixed doubles), Voronezh December 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen village - Cup Sportmaster PRO-3 stage" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow November 2021

3rd place RTT "Cup of Solnechny" U12 (singles), Minsk (Republic of Belarus) November 2021

Winner RTT "Cup of Solnechny" U12 (doubles), Minsk (Republic of Belarus) November 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Cup of Solnechny" U12 (singles), Minsk (Republic of Belarus) October 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U12 (singles), Moscow September 2021

Winner RTT Khimki Kids Open presented by ONE SGM in the category 9-10 years old (singles), AAO in Khimki July 2021

Winner RTT Khimki Kids Open presented by ONE SGM in the category 9-10 years old (doubles), AAO in Khimki July 2021

Winner RTT "TAVRIDA" U12 (singles), Sudak May 2021

Winner RTT "TAVRIDA" U12 (doubles), Sudak May 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen village - Sportmaster PRO Cup - stage 1" U12 (singles), Moscow May 2021

Winner RTT III B "SPRING WAVE" U12 (singles) May 2021 /p>

Winner RTT III B "SPRING WAVE" U12 (doubles) May 2021 /p>

Winner RTT "Championship of TC" Horizon" U12 (singles), Goryachy Klyuch (Krasnodar Territory) April 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Tournament in memory of ZT RSFSR Glazkov A.I" U12 (doubles), Taganrog April 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Goryachy Klyuch" U12 (doubles), Krasnodar Territory, March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Goryachy Klyuch" U12 (singles), Krasnodar Territory, March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Goryachy Klyuch" U12 (doubles), Krasnodar Territory, March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of St. Petersburg" in the category of 9-10 years, St. Petersburg December 2020

Winner RTT "STAR WAY" in the category of 9-10 years, Krasnodar November 2020

Winner RTT "Championship DTC" RISE" in the category of 9-10 years, Yablonovsky (Republic of Adygea, Russia) October 2020

3rd place RTT "Academy Cup" Vikcourt-Crimea" U12 (doubles), Evpatoria August 2020

 

Polina in social networks:

site.jpg

Ksenia Zaytseva - born in 2004

Coach: Non-staff coach

Fitness coach: Alexander Loginov

Track record

Winner ITF J1 HANNOVER INTERNATIONAL TENNISBASE HANNOVER OPEN (singles), Hanover (Germany), September 2021

Winner ITF J1 HANNOVER INTERNATIONAL TENNISBASE HANNOVER OPEN (doubles), Hanover (Germany), September 2021

Winner ITF J1 Pancevo International 2021 (singles), Pancevo (Serbia), August 2021

Winner ITF J1 Pancevo International 2021 (doubles), Pancevo (Serbia), August 2021

Runner-Up ITF Juniors J1 BYTOM (singles), Poland June 2021

3-4th place ITF Juniors J1 SVYATOPETRIVSKE VILLAGE (singles), Ukraine January 2021

Winner ITF Juniors J3 ISTANBUL (singles), Istanbul (Turkey) November 2020

Winner in the team of the Moscow Region RTT III Championship of the Moscow Region (team) U17, Mytishchi November 2020

Winner RTT FT RUSSIAN TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP (qualification of athletes not lower than III category) U18 (singles), Togliatti November 2020

Runner-Up ITF Juniors J3 ALANYA (doubles), Alanya (Turkey) October 2020

Winner RTT FT RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP (qualification of athletes not lower than III category) U16 (singles), Togliatti September 2020

Winner RTT FT RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP (qualification of athletes not lower than III category) U16 (doubles), Togliatti September 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" among adults (singles), Voronezh August 2020


 

Ksenia in social networks:

sss.jpg

Sofia Lenchuk - born in 2012

Coach: Alexander Shatakishvili

Track record

Runner-Up RTT VI B "Championship of the Megasport Tennis club" in the category of 9-10 years January 2022

Winner RTT "TVD -" PRO CLUB"-16 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow July 2021

Winner RTT "TVD -" PRO CLUB"-15 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow July 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes, Moscow" in the category of 9-10 years, June 2021

Winner RTT "TVD -" PRO CLUB "-13 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow June 2021

Winner RTT "TVD -" PRO CLUB "-10 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2021

Runner-Up RTT weekend tournament "PRO CLUB"-8 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow April 2021

Runner-Up weekend tournament RTT "For the prizes of the Istra tennis school" in the category of 9-10 years, April Moscow region 2021

Winner RTT weekend tournament "PRO CLUB"-8 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow April 2021

Winner "Championship" PRO CLUB" in the category up to 9-10 years, Moscow March 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB" for the prizes of GAMMA" in the category up to 9-10 years, Moscow March 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship "PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow March 2021

Runner-Up WT RTT "For the prizes of the Istra Tennis School" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra March 2021

SF WT RTT "For the prizes of the Istra Tennis School" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra January 2021

Winner RTT "TVD" - "PRO CLUB"-1 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow January 2021

3rd place Final Tournament URTL 10s Minitennis in the category "Green Ball", AOA in Khimki December 2020

Multiple winner & medalist of tournaments in the "10s" program

 

Sofia in social networks:

site6.jpg

Marat Salbiev - 2008 year of birth

Coach: Georgy Salbiev

Track record

Runner-up TE Christmas Cup 2022 presented by ONE SGM Super category U14 (doubles), Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, January 2022

3rd place at RTT FT "TEAM CHAMPIONSHP OF RUSSIA (qualification of athletes not lower than the 1st grade) U14 as part of the team of the Moscow region, Togliatti September 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Eduard Khanyan Memorial Cup U14 (singles), Yerevan (Armenia) August 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Tournament dedicated to the celebration of the 76th anniversary of Victory in the Great Patriotic War" U14 (singles), Sochi (Krasnodar Territory) May 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - February" U14 (doubles), Tula region February 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U12 (singles), Tula region September 2020

Winner in the team "Khimki" RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U12, Balashikha September 2020

Winner RTT "Shamil Tarpishchev Cup" U12 (singles), Saransk March 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - February" U12 (singles), Tula region February 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - February" U12 (singles), Tula region February 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - February" U12 (mixed doubles), Tula region February 2020

3rd place RTT "Autumn Championship of the Mytishchi urban district for Saletennis.com prizes" U12 (singles), Mytishchi November 2019

Runner-Up RTT “Solnechny Cup” U12 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2019

Winner RTT “Solnechny Cup” U12 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of TC " Sheremetyevsky" U12 (singles), Dolgoprudny August 2019

Winner RTT "July in Novogorsk 2" U12 (singles), Khimki July 2019

Winner RTT Championship of the village of Mosrentgen for prizes of the SC Bud Zdorov U12 (singles), Moscow July 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Republic of North Ossetia-Alania" U12 (singles), Vladikavkaz June 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Republic of North Ossetia-Alania" U12 (doubles), Vladikavkaz June 2019


Alumni
авангард-pin.pngJTT logo pin.png

 

Marat in social networks:

site3.jpg

Anastasia Potapova - 2001 year of birth

Coach: Igor Andreev

Fitness coach: Timur Khasanov

Sparring: Timur Salbiev

Track record

International Master of Sports of Russia

A member of the national team of Russia

Runner-Up WTA "250" Phillip Island Trophy (235.238 $) (doubles), Melbourne (Australia) February

Winner WTA International Ladies Championships Lausanne, $250,000 (doubles), Lausanne (Switzerland) July 2019

Winner WTA International Ladies Championships Lausanne, $250,000 (doubles), Lausanne (Switzerland) July 2019

SF WTA International Hungarian Ladies Open ($ 250,000) (singles), Budapest (Hungary) February 2019

SF WTA International Hungarian Ladies Open ($ 250,000) (doubles), Budapest (Hungary) February 2019

Runner Up WTA International Tashkent Open ($ 250,000) (singles), Tashkent (Uzbekistan) September 2018

Runner Up WTA International "MOSCOW RIVER CUP with the support of INGRAD" (singles), July 2018

Winner WTA International "MOSCOW RIVER CUP with the support of INGRAD" (doubles), July 2018

Runner Up ITF Pro Circuit $60,000+H Rome (singles), Italy July 2018

Runner Up ITF Pro Circuit $100,000 O1 Properties Ladies Cup (singles), AOA Khimki May 2018

Runner-Up ITF Womens Circuit $60,000 Istanbul (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) April 2018

Runner-Up ITF Womens Circuit $15,000 Sharm El Sheikh (singles), Egypt January 2018

Runner-Up ITF Womens Circuit $15,000 Sharm El Sheikh (doubles), Egypt January 2018

Winner ITF Pro Circuit $80,000 Prague (doubles) Czech Rep July 2017

Runner-Up Roland Garros Junior French Championships in doubles June 2017

Semis ITF Pro Circuit Slovak Open $100,000 Trnava, May 2017

Semis ITF Pro Circuit O1 Properties Ladies Cup $25,000 (singles), AOA Khimki (Russia), May 2017

Winner ITF Pro Circuit O1 Properties Ladies Cup $25,000 (doubles), AOA Khimki (Russia), May 2017

Participant of the final qualification round of the WTA Premier Miami Open, Key Biscayne (USA, Florida) March 2017

Winner ITF Pro Circuit $25,000 Curitiba, Brazil February 2017

Runner Up ITF Grade A Metropolia Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (singles), Miami (USA) December 2016

Winner ITF Grade A Metropolia Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (doubles), Miami (USA) December 2016

Winner ITF Grade A Osaka Mayor's Cup - World Super Junior Tennis Championships 2016 singles, Japan October 2016

Runner Up ITF Grade A Osaka Mayor's Cup - World Super Junior Tennis Championships 2016 doubles, Japan October 2016

3rd place in the Russian team at the 2016 Junior Fed Cup by BNP Paribas Finals G16, Budapest Hungary September 2016

Finals G16 2016 European Summer Cups winner of the national team Russia, Budapest (Hungary) august 2016

Winner The Junior Championships, Wimbledon (singles), London July 2016

Semifinals The Junior Championships, Wimbledon (doubles), London July 2016

Winner ITF Grade 1 Nike Junior International Roehampton (singles), June 2016

Runner-Up ITF Grade 1 Nike Junior International Roehampton (doubles), June 2016

Runner-Up Roland Garros Junior French Championships in doubles May 2016

Semifinals Roland Garros Junior French Championships in singles May 2016

Winner ITF Grade A 57° Trofeo Bonfiglio (doubles), Milano (Italy) May 2016

Finals G16 2016 Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Veshka (Czech Rep.) Winner, February 2016

Quarterfinals Australian Open Junior Championships (singles), Melbourne January 2016

Semifinalist ITF Grade A Metropolia Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship U18 (singles), Miami December 2015

3rd place RTT Samsung Cup U16 (singles), Moscow October 2015

Finalist RTT Samsung Cup U16 (doubles), Moscow October 2015

Finalist US Open Junior Tennis Championship (doubles), New York September 2015

Winner ITF World Junior Tennis G14 Czech Rep., August 2015

1/4 finals ITF Grade A The Junior Championships, Wimbledon, London July2015

Finalist ITF Grade2 23rd International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato, Italy May 2015

Winner ITF G2 Kenana Cup, Bulgaria April 2015

Winner ITF G3 19th Namangan ITF Juniors, Uzbekistan March 2015

Finalist 2015 Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G14, Rakovnik Czech Rep. February 2015

Winner TE1 PETITS AS Tarbes 2015 U14 (singles), January France, Tarbes

Winner TE1 PETITS AS Tarbes 2015 U14 (doubles), January France, Tarbes

Winner ITF G4 Sport Hotel Kurz Junior Classic 2015 (singles), Austria Oberpullendorf

Winner Tennis Europe 1 category O1 Properties Christmas Cup 2015 U14 (doubles)

Winner Tennis Europe 1 category O1 Properties Christmas Cup 2015 U14 (singles)

Winner USTA Junior Orange Bowl 53rd International Tennis Championships U14 2014

Winner USTA Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy U14 2014

Winner 2014 Tennis Europe Junior Masters U14 Italy

Winner TE1 Jugend Cup Renningen/Rutesheim - Internat. Deutsche Tennismeisterschaften U16, Germany

Winner 2014 ITF World Junior Tennis Finals in team Russia

Winner European Junior Championships-2014, Czech Rep. (singles&doubles)

Finalist RTT Winner Individual Championship Russia-2014 U14, Moscow (singles)

Winner RTT Winner Individual Championship Russia-2014 U14, Moscow (doubles)

Winner TE1 Bohemia Cafex Cup-2014 U14, Czech Republic

Winner ITF G4 Messika Open - Bat Yam-2014, Israel

Winner Russian Team Championship 2014 U15 Togliatti

Finalist TE1 Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris-2014 U14 (singles)

Winner TE1 Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris-2014 U14 (doubles)

Winner Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals-2014 U14 Team Russia

Winner TE1 Petits As Tarbes-2014 U14 (doubles)

Winner TE1 O1Properties Christmas Cup-2014 U14 (singles)

Winner TE1 O1Properties Christmas Cup-2014 U14 (doubles)

Finalist USTA Junior Orange Bowl Tennis Championships-2013 U12 (singles)

Winner USTA Eddie Herr International Junior Championships-2013 U12 (singles)

Winner USTA Eddie Herr International Junior Championships-2013 U14 (doubles)

Participant of the project Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki "Avant-garde"

The finalist ТЕ "Кубок Кремля"-2013 14&Under

The winner ТЕ Kyiv Open by Babolat 2013 14&Under

The winner RTT "Wilson Khimki Junior Open"

The winner of TE "Luzhniki 2013"

The winner on Championship of Russia in the U14 doubles and singles

The winner of the tournament in a series of Nike Russia 2012

Four-time European champion, 2012, 2013

The winner of the tournament "Open Super 12 in 2013 Auray"

The winner of the tournament series TE O1Properties Khimki Junior Open (2013) in singles and doubles

Champion of Russia 2013

Alumni
авангард-pin.png Khimki Junior Tennis Foundation
WTA Rankings ITF Rankings TE Rankings
Anastasia in social networks:

site.jpg

Vika Milovanova - born in 2007

Fitness coach: Non-staff coach

Track record

Winner ITF J5 JURMALA JURMALA INTERNATIONAL (singles), Jurmala (Latvia) October 2021

Runner-Up ITF J5 BAKU AUTUMN CUP-2021 (singles), Baku (Azerbaijan) September 2021

Winner TE3 16 & U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar Aliyev (singles), Baku (Azerbaijan) September 2021

Winner TE3 16 & U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar Aliyev (doubles), Baku (Azerbaijan) September 2021

Winner ITF J5 PRESIDENT CUP 2021 (singles), Dushanbe, Tajikistan August 2021

Winner ITF J5 DUSHANBE CUP 2021 (singles), Dushanbe, Tajikistan July 2021

Winner RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-11 U19 (singles), Sergiev Posad (Moscow region) June 2021

Winner Tennis Europe ONE SGM Christmas Cup 2020 U14 Super Category international junior tournament in (singles), AAO in Khimki January 2020

Winner RTT "Winter Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan" U12, Kazan January 2018/p>

Winner USTA Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7, Boca Raton, (Florida USA) August 2017

Winner USTA Crandon Park Jr Challenge U12, Florida (USA) July 2017

Winner RTT VI Championship of Moscow, 9-10 years June 2017

3rd place RTT Tula Junior Open-7 U12, June 2017

Winner RTT "Victory Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Kazan May 2017

Runner Up RTT "The Championship of the Petrogradsky District of St. Petersburg" U12, April 2017

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup"-April-5 "in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region), April 2017

Winner RTT "The First Serve" in the category of 9-10 years, Nizhny Novgorod (Russia), March 2017

3rd place RTT Cup "Moscow Tennis Academy"-4 in the category of 9-10 years, March 2017

Winner RTT Tula Junior Open-5 in the category of 9-10 years, Tula February 2017

Winner RTT "Sea Star" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow September 2016

Finalist RTT "Championship of Chelyabinsk region" in the category of 9-10 years, Chelyabinsk August 2016

Winner RTT Tournament Yury's Kozlov memory in the category of 9-10 years, Lyubertsy (Moscow Region) July 2016

Winner RTT "Dmitrov Summer" in the category of 9-10 years, Dmitrov July 2016

Finalist RTT in Lyubertsy, June 2016

RTT Winner Championship of Tambov, dedicated to "City Day" in the category of 9-10 years, Tambov June 2016

RTT Finalist "Championship Ryazan Region "Victory Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Ryazan May 2016

Winner RTT "Spring Championship of the municipality" Lahti-Holguin "in the category of 9-10 years, St-Petersburg April 2016

Winner RTT Spring Championship of Krasnoyarsk region in tennis in the category of 9-10 years, Krasnoyarsk in March 2016

Winner RTT "Winter Championship Junior Tennis Center" in the category of 9-10 years, St. Petersburg in February 2016

Finalist TVD RTT "The first inning," 9-10 years, Nizhniy Novgorod, February 2016


Alumni
авангард-pin.png

 

Vika in social networks:

site.jpg

Maria Terpelyuk - born in 2012

Coach: Vladislav Skvortsov

Fitness coach: Timur Khasanov

Track record

Winner WT RTT "Theater of Operations - "GOLDEN DOMES"-19 in the category of 9-10 years, Sergiev Posad August 2021

Winner RTT "WT -" CUP SK RUMYANTSEVO-3 "in the category of 9-10 years, Tver March 2021

Winner RTT "WT -" CUP SK RUMYANTSEVO-1 "in the category of 9-10 years, Tver February 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra February 2021

 

Maria in social networks:

site.jpg

Roman Kharlamov - 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Vladimir Lavrov

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Winner TE3 Ugra Cup U16 (singles), Khanty-Mansiysk (Russia) November 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Ugra Cup U16 (doubles), Khanty-Mansiysk (Russia) November 2021

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Tournament in memory of YM Luzhkov "(qualification of athletes not lower than I junior category)" U14 (singles), Moscow September2021

Runner-Up TE3 SADI GULCELIK CUP U16 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) August 2021

Winner TE3 CEVANSIR CUP U16 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) August 2021

Winner TE3 Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2021 U14 (singles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi, Russia) August 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi, Russia) August 2021

Winner TE3 Balashiha Open U14 (singles), Balashikha (Russia) July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Moscow" U14 (singles), Moscow June 2021

Runner-Up RTT Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U14 (doubles), Kazan June 2021

Winner TE2 Togliatti Cup 2021 U14 (singles), Togliatti (Russia) April 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Togliatti Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), Togliatti (Russia) April 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Tarpishchev Cup U14 (singles), Saransk (Russia) March 2021 г.

Winner RTT I cat. "All-Russian competition "Shamil Tarpishchev Cup" (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (singles), Saransk (Mordovia) March 2021

Winner RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-18 U14 (singles), Sergiev Posad January 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra in the category U14 (singles), Istra (Moscow region) October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Republic of Crimea" U14 (mixed doubles), Simferopol (Crimea) October 2020

Winner RTT "Dmitrovskoe summer" U14 (singles), Dmitrov (Moscow region) August 2020

Runner-Up RTT Championship of town Mosrentgen for prizes of the SC "Bud Zdorov" - March 1" U14 (singles), Moscow March 2020

Winner TE1 Balashiha Cup U12 (doubles), Balashikha (Moscow Region, Russia) November 2019

Runner-Up “Tennis Park” - October for HEAD prizes U14 (singles), Moscow October 2019

Winner RTT "Moscow Championship" U12 (doubles), Moscow June 2019

Winner FT "Championship of Russia" (qualification of athletes not lower than II degree) U12 (doubles), Vladikavkaz (North Ossetia, Russia) June 2019

Runner-Up (in the team of the Moscow region) "Team Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than II degree)" U12, Togliatti April 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" U14 (singles), Istra April 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Sheremetyevsky Tennis Club" U12 (singles), Dolgoprudny (Moscow region), March 2019

Runner Up RTT "Winter championship of the city district Mytischi for SALETENNIS.COM prizes" U12 (singles), Mytishchi December 2018

Winner RTT "Moscow Region Championship (closed) U12 (singles), December 2018

Winner RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for the prizes of the TC Grand Tennis U12 (singles), August 2018

Winner RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for the prizes of the TC Grand Tennis U12 (singles), July 2018

3rd place RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for the prizes of the TC "Grand Tennis" U12 (singles), May 2018

3rd place RTT "The championship of Klin" U12 (singles), Klin February 2018

3rd place RTT "Odintsovo MP Championship for Grand Tennis prizes" U12 (singles), Odintsovo January 2018

Winner RTT "Autumn Cup of TK "Pirogovsky" for prizes of SALETENNIS.COM" in the category of 9-10 years, v. Pirogovo (Moscow Region) October 2017

Winner RTT "Wings of Soviets"-1 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2017

3rd place RTT "Grand Tennis Cup"-April-5 "in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region), April 2017

3rd place RTT "Cup of Moscow region, Odintsovo MR" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow Region January 2017

3rd place RTT "Tournament for the prizes of A.N. Pozhidaeva" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra (Moscow Region) December 2016

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s Minitennis"

авангард-pin.png

Roman in social networks:

IMG_3379.jpg

Daria Koreshkova 2008 year of birth

Coach: Timur Salbiev

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition "OLYMPIC HOPES OF RUSSIA" (qualification of athletes not lower than I junior category) U14 (doubles), Ryazan January 2022

Runner-up TE Christmas Cup 2022 presented by ONE SGM Super category U14 (doubles), Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, January 2022

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U16 as part of the team of the Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, Mytishchi November 2021

Runner-Up TE3 16 & U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar Aliyev (singles), Baku (Azerbaijan) August 2021

Runner-Up TE3 16 & U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar Aliyev (doubles), Baku (Azerbaijan) August 2021

Winner TE3 Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi, Russia) August 2021

Winner TE2 HITIT CUP U14 (doubles), Ankara (Turkey) July 2021

Runner-Up TE2 SOUL CUP U14 (doubles), Istanbul (Tyrkey) March 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Tarpishchev Cup U14 (doubles), Saransk (Russia) March 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Kremlin Cup Junior 2021 U14 (doubles), Ryazan (Russia) January 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - December, Donskoy" U14 (singles), Tula region December 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - December, Donskoy" U14 (doubles), Tula region December 2020

Winner RTT "Autumn championship of the Mytishchi urban district for the Saletennis prizes" U16 (singles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Moscow region) November 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade)" U12 (doubles), Kazan (Tatarstan, Russia) October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U14 (singles), Tula region October 2020

Winner in the team "Khimki" RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U12, Balashikha September 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" U14 (singles), Moscow July 2020

3rd place RTT Championship in Donskoy - July, U14 (singles), Donskoy, (Tula region) July 2020

Runner-Up Finals G12 2020 Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD in the Russian national team, Sunderland (Great Britain) February 2020

Runner-Up TE1 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2020 U12 (doubles), Mytishchi (Russia) January 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Nizhny Novgorod Region" U14 (singles), Nizhny Novgorod, December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of Moscow" U12 (doubles), Moscow November 2019

Winner RTT "Solnechny Cup" U12 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) November 2019

Winner RTT "Donskoy Championship - October" U12 (single), Tula region October 2019

Runner-Up "Championship of the Republic of North Ossetia-Alania" U12 (mixed doubles), Vladikavkaz (North Ossetia, Russia) June 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Southern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than II degree) for Babolat prizes" U12 (doubles), Rostov-on-Don, May 2019

Runner-Up TE2 Golden Jerusalem Trophy U12 (singles), Jerusalem March 2019

Runner Up "Cup of the Solnechniy" U12 (singles), Belarus February 2019

3rd place "Cup of the Solnechniy" U12 (doubles), Belarus February 2019

Runner Up RTT Superiority of the TC Kolomenskiy U12 (singles), Moscow January 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Odintsovo MR for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U14 (singles), Odintsovo, January 2019

SF TE3 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup U12 2019 (singles), Mytishchi (Russia) January 2019

Winner RTT “Championship of Ramenskoye MR for the prizes of TK" Orion" U12 (singles), Ramenskoye, November 2018

Winner RTT "Cup of the Moscow Academy of Tennis"-15 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow October 2018

3rd place PTT "Lyubertsy championship for the prizes of the Moscow Region" (singles) U12, Lyubertsy August 2018

Winner RTT "E. Kafelnikov Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Sochi August 2018

Winner RTT Khimki Kids Open in the category of 9-10 years, AOA in Khimki July 2018

Semifinals XXIII Smrikva Bowl 2018 in the category of 9-10 years (singles), Croatia June 2018

Runner Up RTT "Balashikha summer" in the category of 9-10 years, Balashikha June 2018

Winner RTT "The Championship of the urban district of Domodedovo for the prizes of "Lakonia" in the category of 9-10 years, March 2018

3rd place RTT "Winter Championship of St. Petersburg" in the category of 9-10 years, January 2018

Winner MOURATOGLOU by TEN-PRO Global Junior Tour 2017 girls single born 2008/2009, Mouratoglou Tennis Academy (Biot, France) October 2017

3rd place RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - October-7 "in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo October 2017

Winner RTT "Dmitrovsky summer" in the category of 9-10 years, Dmitrov (Moscow Region) June 2017

Winner RTT "Golden Domes" in the category of 9-10 years, Sergiev-Posad (Moscow Region) May 2017

3rd place RTT "Spring Cup of TC "Pirogovsky" for prizes HEAD "in the category of 9-10 years, March 2017

Runner Up RTT "Championship of Krasnodar Region" 9-10 years, Sochi February 2017

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s"

авангард-pin.png

 

Daria in social networks:

IMG_3372.jpg

Anna Pushkareva - 2009 year of birth

Coach: Dmitry Novikov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Winner TE1 SOUL CUP U12 (singles), Istanbul (Turkey) November 2021

Winner TE1 SOUL CUP U12 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) November 2021

Winner TE1 Minsk Open U12 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2021

Winner TE1 Minsk Open U12 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2021

Runner-Up of the Finals G12 Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD with the Russian national team, Ajaccio (France) August 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Russia" (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (doubles), Kazan May 2021

Runner-Up RTT "All-Russian competition" MEMORY CUP "(qualification of athletes not lower than I junior category) U14 (singles), Moscow May 2021

Winner TE1 ONE SGM Samovar Cup 2021 U12 (singles), Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Tula March 2021

Winner TE1 ONE SGM Samovar Cup 2021 U12 (doubles), Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Tula March 2021

Runner-Up TE1 Spring Cup 2021 U12 (singles), Moscow March 2021

Winner TE1 Spring Cup 2021 U12 (doubles), Moscow March 2021

Winner TE2 Spartak Cup U12 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) February 2021

Winner TE2 Spartak Cup U12 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) February 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - January" U14 (singles), Tula region January 2021

Winner TE2 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2021 U12 (singles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Moscow region) January 2021

Winner TE2 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2021 U12 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Moscow region) January 2021

Runner-Up RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-18 U14 (singles), Sergiev Posad January 2020

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Cup of Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova "(qualification of athletes not lower than II grade) U12 (mixed doubles), Balashikha (Moscow region) October 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade)" U12 (singles), Kazan (Tatarstan, Russia) October 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U12 (singles), Tula region September 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U12 (singles), Tula region September 2020

Winner RTT "Summer Championship of SC "Balashikha" U12 (singles), Balashikha July 2020

Winner "Championship of the Far Eastern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (singles), Khabarovsk March 2020

Winner "Championship of the Far Eastern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (mixed doubles), Khabarovsk March 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - February" U12 (singles), Tula region February 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (singles), St. Petersburg January 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - December" U12 (singles), Tula region December 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - December" U12 (mixed doubles), Tula region December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - November" U12 (singles), Tula region (Russia) November 2019

Winner RTT "July in Novogorsk 2" in the category of 9-10 years, Khimki July 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Moscow" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow June 2019

Winner RTT "WINGS OF COUNCILS" -3" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow June 2019

Winner RTT "Primorsky Krai Championship" U12 (singles), Vladivostok May 2019

Winner RTT Championship of the Primorsky Territory U12 (doubles), Vladivostok May 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Novosibirsk Region -" Cup of the Center for Game Sports" U12 (singles), Novosibirsk March 2019/p>

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Far Eastern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U12 (doubles), Khabarovsk February 2019

Winner RTT "Tournament of the Khabarovsk Territory" in the category of 9-10 years, Khabarovsk October 2018

Winner RTT "Summer Championship of the Khabarovsk Territory" in the category of 9-10 years, Khabarovsk August 2018

авангард-pin.png

 

Anna in social networks:

site.jpg

Maxim Vlasov - 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Alexander Shatakishvili

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Winner TE3 TAC CUP U16 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) December 2021

Runner-Up TE2 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA U14 (singles), Benidorm (Spain) September 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Riga Open- Inspired by tennis U14 (singles), Riga (Latvia) August 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Liepaja International Tournament U14 (singles), Liepaja (Latvia) August 2021

Winner TE3 Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi, Russia) August 2021

Winner TE3 Aleksander Tsaturyan Memorial Cup U16 (doubles), Yerevan (Armenia) July 2021

Runner-Up TE3 TELAVI OPEN 2021 U14 (singles), Telavi (Georgia) June 2021

Winner TE3 TELAVI OPEN 2021 U14 (doubles), Telavi (Georgia) June 2021

Winner TE3 Rena @ Dato Cup U16 (doubles), Tbilisi (Georgia) June 2021

Winner TE2 Leila Meskhi tennis Academy Cup U16 (doubles), Tbilisi (Georgia) June 2021

Winner TE3 AHMET ERGUDEN CUP U14 (doubles), Antalya (Turkey) June 2021

Winner TE2 ATC (Adana Tenis Cup) U14 (singles), Adana (Turkey) May 2021

Runner-Up RTT "All-Russian competition" MEMORY CUP "(qualification of athletes not lower than I junior category) U14 (singles), Moscow May 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Tarpishchev Cup U14 (doubles), Saransk (Russia) March 2021 г.

SF TE2 Smena Cup U14 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) January 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Ankara Cup U14 (doubles), Ankara (Turkey) October 2020 г.

Winner RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U14 (singles), Voronezh, August 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U14 (mixed doubles), Voronezh, August 2020

3rd place RTT CUP (qualification of athletes not lower than II junior category) U12 (doubles), Yaroslavl October 2019

Runner-Up TE1 Solnechnyy Cup U12 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2019

Winner TE2 SpartakGaz Cup U12 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2019

Winner TE2 Liepaja International Tournament U12 (doubles), Liepaja (Latvia) August 2019

Runner-Up TE2 Iris Cup U12 (doubles), Brussels (Belgium) August 2019

Runner-Up "Summer championship of the Tula region, in memory of Roman and Anna Sokol" U14 (mixed doubles), Tula July 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (singles), St. Petersburg June 2019

Runner-Up RTT Memory Cup (qualification of athletes not lower than the second Yu. Category) U12 (doubles), Moscow May 2019

Winner TE2 Airok Viljandi Open U12 (doubles), Viljandi (Estonia) May 2019

Runner-Up TE2 Airok Viljandi Open U12 (singles), Viljandi (Estonia) May 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U12 (singles), Voronezh May 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U12 (mixed doubles), Voronezh May 2019

Runner-Up (in the team of the Moscow region) "Team Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than II degree)" U12, Togliatti April 2019

Runner-Up TE1 RWB Samovar Cup U12 2019 (singles) AOA Tula April 2019

Runner-Up TE2 Golden Jerusalem Trophy U12 (singles), Jerusalem March 2019

Winner TE2 Golden Jerusalem Trophy U12 (doubles), Jerusalem March 2019

Winner TE2 Tel Aviv Open in Honor of Ronnie Sender U12 (doubles), Tel Aviv (Israel) March 2019

Winner RTT "Winter Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (singles), St. Petersburg, February 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Ivanovo Region" U12 (singles), Ivanovo January 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Ivanovo Region" U12 (doubles), Ivanovo January 2019

SF TE3 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup U12 2019 (singles), Mytishchi (Russia) January 2019

Runner Up RTT "Cup of the Solnechny" U12 (singles), Belarus November 2018

Runner Up RTT "Cup of the Solnechny" U12 (doubles), Belarus November 2018

Runner Up RTT "Championship of the South-Eastern District of Moscow for prizes HEAD (singles) U12, "Tennis Park" Moscow September 2018

Winner RTT Khimki Junior Open-1 U12 (doubles), AOA in Khimki August 2018

Winner RTT "The Perm Krai Championship" U12 (singles), Perm, July 2018

Winner RTT "Championship of the Republic of Crimea" U12 (singles), Simferopol June 2018

Winner RTT "Championship of the Republic of Crimea" U12 (mixed doubles), Simferopol June 2018

Winner TE3 Siauliai Tennis School Cup by Toyota 2018 U12 (doubles) Siauliai (Lithuania) May 2018

Winner RTT "Championship of the Istra district" U12 (singles), April 2018

QF TE3 O1 Properties Samovar Cup 2018 U12 (singles), Tula, April 2018

Semis TE3 O1 Properties Samovar Cup 2018 U12 (doubles), Tula, April 2018

Runner-Up RTT Odintsovo MP Championship for prizes of Grand Tennis Tennis Center U12, Odintsovo March 2018

Runner Up RTT Championship of the Nizhny Novgorod region for HEAD prizes" U12 (doubles), Nizhny Novgorod January 2018

Runner-Up RTT "Tournament for the prizes of the SOTS" Tennis in Solnechny" U12 (singles), Solnechny (Belarus), January 2018

Winner RTT "Tournament for the prizes of the SOTS" Tennis in Solnechny" U12 (doubles), Solnechny (Belarus), January 2018

3rd place RTT "Cup Rumyantsevo" for prizes Babolat" U12, Tver October 2017

3rd place RTT "Tournament of the memory of Y. A. Kozlov" U12, Lyubertsy (Moscow region) July 2017

Winner RTT "Tournament dedicated to the memory of O. Kornblit" U12, Ryazan July 2017

Runner Up RTT "Grand Tennis Cup"-April-5 "in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region), April 2017

Winner RTT "Zhulebino Spring"-2 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow March 2017

Winner RTT Grand Tennis Cup in 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region) March 2017

Runner Up RTT " Championship MR Odintsovo Moscow Region" in the category of 9-10 years, February 2017

Winner RTT Tula Junior Open-4 in the category of 9-10 years, AOA Tula January 2017

Winner RTT "Cup of Moscow region, Odintsovo MR" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow Region January 2017

Winner VB RTT "Golden Autumn 2016" 9-10 years, Turkey October 2016

3rd place RTT VI "Championship of TC "Navagorsk 2" for prizes Babolat" 9-10 years, Khimki June 2016.

3rd place RTT Cup VI "Megasport tennis" on the courts RUDN 9-10 years, Moscow May 2016

Finalist RTT Cup VI "Aldemar" 9-10 years, Greece in May 2016

авангард-pin.png

Maxim in social networks:

site.jpg

Fedor Kuznetsov born in 2006

Coach: Vladimir Lavrov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Perm region" among adults (doubles), Perm December 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - October" U16 (singles), Tula region October 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - October" U16 (doubles), Tula region October 2021

 

Dmitry in social networks:

site7.jpg

Pavel Skvortsov 2008 year of birth.

Coach: Vladislav Skvortsov/Boris Kudlay

Fitness coach: Timur Khasanov

Track record

Winner TE3 Kazan Cup 2021 U14 (singles), Kazan (Russia) October 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Kazan Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), Kazan (Russia) October 2021

3rd place at RTT FT "TEAM CHAMPIONSHP OF RUSSIA (qualification of athletes not lower than the 1st grade) U14 as part of the team of the Moscow region, Togliatti September 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - November" U14 (singles), Tula region November 2020

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Cup of Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova "(qualification of athletes not lower than II grade) U12 (singles), Balashikha (Moscow region) October 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade)" U12 (doubles), Kazan (Tatarstan, Russia) October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U14 (mixed doubles), Tula region October 2020

Winner in the team "Khimki" RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U12, Balashikha September 2020

Winner RTT "Championship in Lyubertsy for the prizes of the Podmoskovye company and the public organization of veterans of Afghanistan and local wars" Gvardiya" U12 (singles), Lyubertsy August 2020/p>

Winner TE1 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2020 U12 (singles), Mytishchi (Russia) January 2020

Runner-Up TE1 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2020 U12 (doubles), Mytishchi (Russia) January 2020

Winner RTT All-Russian Tournament Cup of the Urals and Siberia for prizes of the Ugoria insurance company (qualifications of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (singles), Khanty-Mansiysk October 2019

Winner RTT All-Russian Tournament Cup of the Urals and Siberia for prizes of the Ugoria insurance company (qualifications of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (singles), Khanty-Mansiysk October 2019

Winner RTT "Solnechny Cup" U14 (mixed doubles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2019

Runner-Up TE1 Penza Cup U12 (doubles), Penza August 2019

Winner RTT "Memorial of ZTR Shura I.E. (qualification of athletes not lower than II junior and III category) U12 (singles), Rostov-on-Don June 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Odintsovo MR MO for the prizes of the TC "Grand Tennis-2" U14 (singles) May 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Odintsovo MR MO for the prizes of the TC "Grand Tennis" U14 (singles) May 2019

Runner-Up (in the team of the Moscow region) "Team Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than II degree)" U12, Togliatti April 2019

3rd place RTT Shamil Tarpishchev Cup (qualification of athletes not lower than II junior and III category) U12 (singles), Saransk (Mordovia) March 2019

Winner RTT Shamil Tarpishchev Cup (qualification of athletes not lower than II junior and III category) U12 (mixed doubles), Saransk (Mordovia) March 2019

3rd place RTT IV B "Spring Cup of Pushkin District of St. Petersburg" U14 (singles), St. Petersburg February 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Samara Region" U12 (singles), Togliatti, January 2019

QF TE3 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup U12 2019 (singles), Mytishchi (Russia) January 2019

3rd place in RTT "Tennis Park" - December for HEAD prizes U12 (singles), Moscow December 2018

Winner RTT "Championship and championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "Grand Tennis" U12 (singles), Odintsovo November 2018

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Tambov region for HEAD prizes" U12 (singles), Tambov November 2018

Winner RTT "Championship of the Tambov region for HEAD prizes" U12 (mixed doubles), Tambov November 2018

Победитель РТТ III A "Первенство Тамбовской области на призы HEAD" в категории до 13 лет в миксте, Тамбов ноябрь 2018 г.

Winner RTT "Championship of the South-Eastern District of Moscow for prizes HEAD (singles) in the category of 9-10 years, "Tennis Park" Moscow September 2018

Winner RTT "O1 PROPERTIES KIDS OPEN" 9-10 years, AOA Khimki July 2018

3rd place RTT "NWFD Championship" U12, Vsevolozhsk June 2018

Runner Up RTT "Spring Championship of Pushkin district U12, St. Petersburg May 2018

Winner RTT "Cup of the Kirov Plant" U12, St. Petersburg April 2018

Runner Up RTT "Cup of the Tennis Federation of St. Petersburg. Spring 2018» U12, St. Petersburg March 2018

Runner Up RTT "Championship of Pushkin district" U12, St. Petersburg February 2018

Winner RTT "Winter Championship of St. Petersburg" 9-10 years, St. Petersburg January 2018

Winner RTT "Cup of St. Petersburg TC them. VI Nikiforov »in the category of 9-10 years, St. Petersburg November 2017

Winner RTT "Autumn Championship of the St. Petersburg TC them. VI Nikiforov» in the category of 9-10 years, St. Petersburg September 2017

Runner-Up "Final tournament of the strongest" among participants 2006-2010, Tennis Academy Shamil Tarpischev Moscow December 2017

авангард-pin.png

 

 

Pavel in social networks:

site.jpg

Alina Khvatova - 2004 years of birth.

Coach: Egor Kuzlyanov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Winner RTT FT "TEAM LEADERSHIP OF RUSSIA U18 as part of the team of the Moscow region, Ryazan October 2021

Runner-Up ITF Grade 4 PODGORICA OPEN 2020 (singles), Podgorica (Montenegro) September 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - August" U18 (singles), Tula region August 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - August" U18 (mixed doubles), Tula region August 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - August" U16 (mixed doubles), Tula region August 2020

Winner J4 Dubai U18 (doubles), Dubai November 2019

4th place FT CUP RTT (qualification of athletes not lower than III category) U16 (singles), Moscow October 2019

Runner-Up J5 Yerevan U18 (doubles), Moscow October 2019

4th place FT Russian Championship (qualification of athletes not lower than III category) U17 (singles), Kazan June 2019

3-4 place ITF J5 Dushanbe U18 (singles), Dushanbe (Tajikistan) May 2019

3-4 place ITF J5 Dushanbe U18 (doubles), Dushanbe (Tajikistan) May 2019

Runner-Up RTT I B "VFD Championship (qualification of athletes not lower than III category)" U18 (singles), Ufa April 2019

Runner-Up RTT "VFD Championship (qualification of athletes not lower than III category)" U18 (doubles), Ufa April 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Spring Championship of the Republic of Mordovia" U18 (singles), Saransk March 2019

Runner-Up RTT ​​Shamil Tarpishchev Cup (qualification of athletes not lower than II junior and III category) U16 (singles), Saransk March 2019

Runner-Up RTT ​​Shamil Tarpishchev Cup (qualification of athletes not lower than II junior and III category) U16 (doubles), Saransk March 2019

Winner RTT "Winter Championship of the Republic of Mordovia" U16 (singles), Saransk February 2019

Winner RTT "Winter Championship and Winter Championship of the Republic of Mordovia" among adults (singles), Saransk January 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Winter Championship and Winter Championship of the Republic of Mordovia" among adults (doubles), Saransk January 2019

Alina in social networks:

sss.jpg

Ekaterina Kazionova - 1999 year of birth

Coach: Non-staff coach

Fitness coach: Non-staff coach

Track record

Runner-Up ITF W25 KARAGANDA OPEN 1 (singles), Karaganda (Uzbekistan) October 2021

Winner RTT "TVD - ABELA KAP" (total prize fund 60,000 rubles) among adults (singles), Tver August 2020

Winner ITF W25 Winter Moscow Open 2020 (singles), Moscow February 2020

Semiinalist Russian Championship among adults, Kazan September 2015

Runner-Up ITF Pro El Kantaoui, $10,000 El Kantaoui (Tunisia), August 2015

Runner-Up Summer Games of students of Russia U18 in the team of Moscow, Saransk August 2015

Winner Russian Championships U16 (singles), Moscow June 2015

Semifinalist ITF G2 35th Tashkent ITF Juniors (singles), March 2015

Winner RTT "Championship CSKA prizes and weathering A.Olhovskogo E.Manyukovoy» U18, Moscow December 2014

Runner-Up ITF G2 Matan Gafniel Raanana Open-2014 (doubles), Israel

Winner ITF G3 Fergana Cup-2014 (singles), Uzbekistan

Winner РТТ Khimki Junior Open-4, U16 (singles)

Winner ITF3 Astana Capital Cup-2014 doubles

Semifinalist ITF4 Bellevue Junior ITF 2014 doubles

Semifinalist ITF4 Bellevue Junior ITF 2014 singles

Semifinalist ITF4 LTA Maaseik Junior Open-2013 singles

Runner-Up ITF4 Bishkek Open singles 2013

Winner ITF5 Amman International Tournament 2 singles 2013

Winner ITF5 Amman International Tournament 1 singles 2013

Semifinalist TE2 GD Tennis-2013 doubles Turkey U16

Winner TE2 Zvezda Cup-2013 doubles Minsk U14

Winner TE2 Zvezda Cup-2013 singles Minsk U14

Winner TE2 Zvezda Cup-2013 singles Minsk U14

Runner-Up TE1 Tim Essone-2013 (Франция) doubles U14

Runner-Up TE1 Tim Essone-2013 (Франция) singles U14

RTT Cup finalist in doubles in 2011

Champion of Moscow (10 and 12)

Runner-Up team championship of Russia (The team of Moscow)

WTA Rankings

Ekaterina in social networks:

site.jpg

Daria Shadchneva - 2006 year of birth.

Coach: Khalil Ibragimov

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Runner-Up ITF J3 GRAND PRIX W.FIBAK (doubles), Poznan (Poland) July 2021

Winner ITF Juniors J3 SHYMKENT in singles Shymkent (Kazakhstan) June 2021

Runner-Up ITF J4 J4 DUNAKESZI (doubles), Dunakeszi (Hungary), May 2021

Winner ITF J4 14TH ETC CUP (doubles) Budapest (Hungary), May 2021

Runner-Up ITF J5 Balashiha Labrador V.G. Cup (singles), Balashiha (Russia) January 2021

Runner-Up RTT Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than the 1st grade) U14 (singles), Togliatti September 2020

Winner RTT Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than the 1st grade) U14 (doubles), Togliatti September 2020

Runner-Up TE3 Pirogovskiy Cup U14 (singles), TC "Pirogovskiy" September 2020

Runner-Up TE3 Pirogovskiy Cup U14 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" September 2020

Runner-Up TE Super Category Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris U14 (singles), Stockholm (Sweden) February 2020

Runner-Up Finals G14 2020 Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD in the Russian national team, Rakovnik (Czech Republic) February 2020

Winner TE1 Kremlin Cup Junior 2020 U14 (singles), Ryazan (Russia) January 2020

1/2 finals Tennis Europe ONE SGM Christmas Cup 2020 U14 Super Category international junior tournament (singles), AOA in Khimki January 2020

SF J5 Khanty-Mansiysk (singles), Khanty-Mansiysk (Russia) November 2019

Runner-Up J5 Khanty-Mansiysk (doubles), Khanty-Mansiysk (Russia) November 2019

Runner-Up TE3 Ugra Cup U16 (doubles), Khanty-Mansiysk (Russia) November 2019

Winner TE3 Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2019 U14 (doubles), TC Pirogovskiy (Russia) August 2019

Winner TE3 Rena & Dato Cup U14 (singles), Tbilisi (Georgia) June 2019

Winner TE3 Rena & Dato Cup U14 (doubles), Tbilisi (Georgia) June 2019

Runner-Up TE3 Leila Meskhi Tennis Academy Cup U14 (singles), Tbilisi (Georgia) June 2019

Winner TE3 Leila Meskhi Tennis Academy Cup U14 (doubles), Tbilisi (Georgia) June 2019

Runner-Up TE3 Sochi Park Tennis Cup U16 (singles) Sochi April 2019

Winner TE3 Pajulahti Tournament U14 (doubles), Nastola (Finland) March 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" U16 (singles), Istra March 2019

SF TE2 Togliatti Cup U14 2019 (singles), Tolyatti (Russia) February 2019

Runner Up TE3 Vilnius tennis academy decennial cup U12 (singles), Vilnius (Lithuania) November 2018

Winner RTT "Championship of the Bryansk region" Crystal Ball" U14 (doubles), Bryansk November 2018

3rd place FT RTT Cup (qualification of athletes not lower than II junior level) U12 (singles), Yaroslavl October 2018

Winner FT RTT Cup (qualification of athletes not lower than II junior level) U12 (doubles), Yaroslavl October 2018

Winner RTT "Autumn Championship of the city of Goryachiy klyuch" U14 (singles), Krasnodar Territory October 2018

Winner TE3 Solnechnyi Cup U12 (doubles), Belarus September 2018

Winner TE3 SpartakGaz Cup U12 (singles), Rakov (Belarus) September 2018

Winner TE3 SpartakGaz Cup U12 (doubles), Rakov (Belarus) September 2018

Winner RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for prizes of Grand Tennis Tennis Center (singles) U15, Odintsovo August 2018

3rd place RTT "Lyubertsy championship" U14 (singles), (Moscow region) July 2018

Runner Up FT "Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes at least II grade), K" U12 (singles), Kazan June 2018

Winner TE3 O1 Properties Samovar Cup 2018 U12 (singles), Tula, April 2018

Winner in the Russian national team of the Zone group tournament Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G12, Khanty-Mansiysk January 2018

Winner TE3 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2018 U12 (singles), TC Pirogovskiy (Moscow Region), January 2018

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - November-3 U14, Odintsovo November 2017

Winner RTT "Pskov region championship" U12 (singles), Pskov region October 2017

Winner RTT "Pskov region championship" U12 (doubles), Pskov region October 2017

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Krasnodar Region" U12, Sochi September 2017

Runner Up RTT "Autumn championships of TC "Horizon" U12 (singles), Goryachy Klyuch (Krasnodar Region) September 2017

Winner RTT "Tambov region championship for BABOLAT prizes" (singles) U12, Tambov August 2017

Winner RTT "Tambov region championship for BABOLAT prizes" (doubles) U12, Tambov August 2017

3rd place RTT "Voronezh Region Championship" U12 (singles), Voronezh May 2017

3rd place RTT "Voronezh Region Championship" U12 (mixed doubles), Voronezh May 2017

Winner RTT "Championship MR Odintsovo Moscow Region" U12, Odintsovo (Moscow Region, Russia) February 2017

Winner RTT Tula Junior Open-4 U12, AOA Tula January 2017

3rd place RTT "Star Textiles Professional" U12, TC "Orlovskiy" Moscow Region September 2016

3rd place RTT PRO Cup - 7 U12, Moscow July 2016

Winner RTT Championship of TC "Navagorsk 2" for prizes Babolat 9-10 years, Khimki June 2016

Winner RTT PRO Cup - 5 9-10 years, Moscow in June 2016

Winner RTT Cup "Megasport tennis" on the courts RUDN 9-10 years, Moscow May 2016

Winner RTT PRO Cup - 4 9-10 years, Moscow in May 2016

   

Winner RTT ALT-TOUR Moscow - April to 13 years, Moscow, April 2016

Winner RTT PRO Cup - 3 9-10 years, Moscow, March 2016

Winner RTT ALT-TOUR Moscow - November 9-10 years, Moscow, November 2015

авангард-pin.png

 TE Rankings

Daria in social networks:

IMG_3266.jpg

Artem Semenov born in 2009

Coach: Alexander Spirin

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Winner TE1 Balashikha Cup U12 (doubles), Balashikha (Russia) December 2021

Runner-Up TE1 SOUL CUP U12 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) November 2021

Winner TE2 12&U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar Aliyev U12 (singles), Baku (Azerbaijan) October 2021

Winner TE2 12&U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar Aliyev U12 (doubles), Baku (Azerbaijan) October 2021

Winner TE2 Galina Cup U12 (doubles), Yerevan (Armenia) September 2021

Winner TE2 Artur Shilajyan Memorial Cup U12 (singles), Yerevan (Armenia) August 2021

Winner TE2 Artur Shilajyan Memorial Cup U12 (doubles), Yerevan (Armenia) August 2021

RTT finalist I А "Championship of Moscow" U12 (singles), Moscow June 2021

Winner RTT III А "Championship of the Tyumen Region" U14 (singles), Tyumen February 2021

Winner RTT II B "Championship of Donskoy - February" U12 (singles), Tula region February 2021

3rd place RTT II B "Championship of Donskoy - February" U12 (doubles), Tula region February 2021

Winner RTT IV B `` Championship of the urban district of Istra'' U12 (singles), Istra (Moscow region) November 2020

Winner RTT III B `` November Valencia Championship'' U12 (singles), Ramenskoye (Moscow region) November 2020

RTT Finalist III "Championship of the Moscow Region" (team) U12, Balashikha (Moscow region) August 2020

Winner of RTT IV B "Championship of Lyubertsy for the prizes of the company IP-HOME" U12 (singles), Lyubertsy (Moscow region) August 2020

 

Artem in social networks:

IMG_3286.jpg

Amelia Kononenko - 2011 year of birth

Coach: Vladislav Skvortsov

Fitness coach: Timur Khasanov

Track record

Runner-Up TE1 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2022 U12 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi) January 2022

3rd place RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U12 (singles), Istra (Moscow region) December 2021

Winner RTT "Solar Cup" U13 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) December 2021

Winner RTT "Solar Cup" U13 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) December 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "Horizon" U12 (singles), Goryachy Klyuch (Krasnodar region) October 2021

3rd place RTT Khimki Kids Open presented by ONE SGM in the category 9-10 years old (singles), AOA in Khimki July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Moscow" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow June 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the Moscow region" Sokolinaya Gora "- Krylya-Sovetov-1" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow June 2021

3rd place RTT "MAYSKAYA STAR" U12 (singles), Sudak (Crimea) May 2021

Runner-Up RTT "MAYSKAYA STAR" U12 doubles), Sudak (Crimea) May 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Cup Moscow Tennis Academy"-6 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow March 2021

Winner as a member of the Alexander Ostrovsky Academy team in Khimki - URTL 10s Minitennis Team Championship in the Green Ball category, AAO in Khimki March 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Cup "Moscow Tennis Academy"-6 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow February 2021

Winner RTT "Cup "Moscow Tennis Academy"-5 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow February 2021

Winner RTT "Cup "Moscow Tennis Academy"-1 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow January 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the club "Megasport-tennis" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow January 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB" for the prizes of GAMMA" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow December 2020

Winner RTT "TVD -" Park-Hotel Orlovskiy" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow region November 2020

Winner RTT "TVD -" Park-Hotel Orlovskiy" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow region November 2020

Winner RTT TVD - "PRO CLUB"-1" in the category of 9-10 years, Zelenograd October 2020

Winner RTT TVD - "PRO CLUB" - September - 2" in the category of 9-10 years, Zelenograd September 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Zelenograd September 2020

3rd place TVD RTT "Championship TC "Horizon" in the category of 9-10 years, Goryachy Klyuch March 2020

 

Amelia in social networks:

site.jpg

Dmitry Ganovichev born in 2008

Coach: Alexander Shatakishvili

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U16 as part of the team of the Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, Mytishchi November 2021

3rd place at RTT FT "TEAM CHAMPIONSHP OF RUSSIA (qualification of athletes not lower than the 1st grade) U14 as part of the team of the Moscow region, Togliatti September 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - January" U14 (singles), Tula region January 2021/p>

Runner-Up RTT "RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade)" U12 (doubles), Kazan October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U12 (singles), Tula region September 2020

3rd place RTT Team Championship of the Moscow Region U12 (Mytishchi team), Balashikha August 2021

 

Dmitry in social networks:

05c8a4ae2faafdba79392b3e92a8de50.jpg

Ekaterina Tupitsyna - 2008 year of birth

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Moscow" U14 (singles), December 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U16 as part of the team of the Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, Mytishchi November 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Kazan Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), Kazan (Russia) October 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - October" U14 (singles), Donskoy, Tula region October 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - October" U14 (doubles), Donskoy, Tula region October 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for DUNLOP prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow October 2021

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Tournament in memory of YM Luzhkov "(qualification of athletes not lower than I junior category)" U14 (singles), Moscow September2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U14 (singles), Tula region September 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U14 (doubles), Tula region September 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen village for the prizes of SC "Bud Zdorov"-August-1 U14 (singles), Moscow August 2021

TE2 HITIT CUP U14 finalist in doubles, Ankara (Turkey) July 2021

RTT finalist III B "Autumn leaf fall in Ramenskoye" in the category up to 15 years in singles, Ramenskoye (Moscow region) January 2020

Winner RTT III b "Autumn Championship of Valencia in Ramenskoye" in the category up to 15 years old in singles, Ramenskoye (Moscow region) September 2020

Winner RTT IV B "Championship of Lyubertsy -" Lyubertsy Open "U15 in singles, Lyubertsy August 2020

Winner RTT IV B "Championship p. Mosrentgen - Cup Sportmaster-1 stage" U15 in singles, Moscow July 2020

авангард-pin.png

 

Ekaterina in social networks:

sss.jpg

Natalia Nechaeva - born in 2008

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Krasnoyarsk region" U14 (singles), Krasnoyarsk December 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Krasnoyarsk region" U14 (mixed doubles), Krasnoyarsk December 2021

Winner RTT "Cup of the Governor of the Khabarovsk Territory" U14 (singles), Khabarovsk October 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Khabarovsk Territory" U14 (singles), Khabarovsk August 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Khabarovsk Territory" U14 (doubles), Khabarovsk August 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Khabarovsk Territory" U16 (doubles), Khabarovsk June 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Far Eastern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (singles), Khabarovsk April 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Far Eastern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (doubles), Khabarovsk April 2021

Natalia in social networks:

IMG_3250.jpg

Vladislav Alexandrov - 2009 year of birth

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Runner-Up TE1 Balashikha Cup U12 (singles), Balashikha (Russia) December 2021

3rd place RTT FT "TEAM LEADERSHIP OF RUSSIA U12 as part of the team of the Moscow region, Togliatti October 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U14 (singles), Moscow region September 2021

Winner TE2 Spartak Gaz Cup U12 in doubles, Rakov (Belarus) September 2021

3rd place RTT "All-Russian competition" Cup of Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (qualification of athletes not lower than II grade) U12 (singles), Balashikha (Moscow region) July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - February" U12 (singles), Tula region February 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U14 (singles), Moscow region, January 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - December" U12 (doubles), Tula region December 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Istra urban district" U12 (singles), Moscow region December 2020

3rd place "Championship of Donskoy - October" U12 (singles), Donskoy (Tula region), October 2020

Winner RTT "Tennis Park" - September for HEAD prizes U12 (singles), Moscow September 2020

Winner in the team "Khimki" RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U12, Balashikha September 2020

3rd place RTT"Championship of the city of Donskoy - March" U12 (singles), Tula region March 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - March" U12 (mixed doubles), Tula region March 2020

Winner RTT Championship of SC Balashikha U12 (singles), Moscow January 2020

Winner RTT "Championship Tennis.rf for the prizes saletennis.com - October" in the 9-10 years category, Moscow October 2019

Winner RTT Tennis Park - September for HEAD Prizes in the 9-10 Years Category, Moscow September 2019

Winner RTT "Championship TC" Sheremetyevsky" in the category of 9-10 years, Dolgoprudny June 2019

Winner RTT "Championship "Tennis.ru "for the prizes Saletennis.com - May" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2019

3rd place RTT "Cup of the Moscow Tennis Academy" -13 U12, Moscow May 2019

Winner RTT "Spring Championship ITC Mytishchi - II" in the category of 9-10 years, Mytishchi April 2019

Winner RTT "Championship" Tennis.ru "for the prizes Saletennis.com - March" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow March 2019

Runner Up RTT "Spring Championship ITC Mytishchi" in the category of 9-10 years, Mytishchi March 2019

Runner Up "Tennis Park" - January for HEAD prizes" in the category 9-10 years, Moscow January 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow region October 2018

Winner RTT "Wings of Soviets-3" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow June 2018

Runner Up RTT "For the prizes of the Balashikha sports club in the 9-10 age category, Balashikha June 2018

Winner RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for prizes of Grand Tennis Tennis Center in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo April 2018

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - April-3 in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo April 2018

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

авангард-pin.png

 

Vlad in social networks:

IMG_4147.JPG

Emilia Milash - 2009 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Solovieva

Track record

Runner-Up TE1 SOUL CUP U12 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) November 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the Komi Republic" U14 (singles), Syktyvkar November 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the Komi Republic" U14 (mixed doubles), Syktyvkar November 2021

3rd place RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow October 2021

Runner-Up RTT FT "TEAM LEADERSHIP OF RUSSIA U12 as part of the team of the Moscow region, Togliatti October 2021

Winner TE2 Galina Cup U12 (doubles), Yerevan (Armenia) September 2021

Winner TE2 Artur Shilajyan Memorial Cup U12 (singles), Yerevan (Armenia) August 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Ural Cup 2021 U12 (singles), Yekaterinburg (Russia) August 2021

3rd place RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-17, Sergiev Posad U14 (singles), Sergiev Posad (Moscow region) July 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Russia" (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (doubles), Kazan May 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA Prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow April 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the Volga Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (singles), Ufa (Bashkortostan, Russia) April 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the Volga Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U12 (doubles), Ufa (Bashkortostan, Russia) April 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - March" U12 (doubles), Tula region March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship "PRO CLUB" for the prizes of GAMMA" U12 (singles), Moscow March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - February" U12 (doubles), Tula region February 2021

Runner-up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - February, Donskoy" U12 (doubles), Tula region February 2021

Runner-up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - November, Donskoy" U12 (doubles), Tula region December 2020

Winner RTT "Championship "PRO CLUB" U12 (singles), Moscow October 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of St. Petersburg" in the category of 9-10 years, St. Petersburg May 2019

Winner RTT "Spring Championship of the St. Petersburg Tennis Federation" in the category of 9-10 years, St. Petersburg, April 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Komi Republic" U13 (singles), Syktyvkar March 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Cup" Moscow Tennis Academy "-4, in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow February 2019

Runner Up RTT "Winter Championship of St. Petersburg" in the category of 9-10 years, St. Petersburg February 2019

3rd place RTT "Cup of the Head of the Komi Republic" U12 (singles), Syktyvkar November 2018

Winner RTT "Cup of the Head of the Komi Republic" in the category of 9-10 years, Syktyvkar October 2018

Runner Up RTT "Championship of the Komi Republic" in the category of 9-10 years, Syktyvkar March 2018

 

Emilia in social networks:

IMG_3272.jpg

Timur Dautov 2008 year of birth

Coach: Egor Kuzlyanov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Winner of RTT III B "Winter Championship in Goryachiy Klyuch U15 (singles), Krasnodar Territory February 2021

Winner "Championship of Donskoy - October" U12 (singles), Donskoy (Tula region), October 2020

Winner "Championship of Donskoy - October" U12 (doubles), Donskoy (Tula region), October 2020

Winner in the team "Khimki" RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U12, Balashikha September 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U12 (singles), Voronezh July 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the Tyumen region" U12 (singles), Tyumen February 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - February" U12 (singles), Tula region February 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - December" U12 (singles), Tula region December 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - October" U12 (singles), the city of Donskoy (Tula region) October 2019

Winner RTT “Solnechny Cup” U12 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2019

Runner-Up TE1 Penza Cup U12 (doubles), Penza August 2019

SF TE1 Nashi Dity U12 (singles), Kyiv (Ukraine) May 2019

Runner-Up "Championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles) February 2019

Winner RTT "Christmas tournament Novogorsk 2" U12 (singles), Khimki (Moscow region). December 2019

Winner RTT "Tournament for prizes E. S. Vesnina" in the category of 9-10 years, Sochi, November 2018

Winner RTT "Nadezhda Bashkortostan"-4 in the category of 9-10 years, Ufa October 2018

Runner Up RTT "Stars of Togliatti-2" in the category of 9-10 years, Samara region September 2018

Runner Up RTT "Evpatoria Championship" in the category of 9-10 years, the Republic of Crimea August 2018

Runner Up RTT "Championship" Tennis.ru. for HEAD prizes" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow July 2018

3rd place RTT "Zhulebinskaya Vesna"-2018-1 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow March 2018

3rd place RTT "Zhulebinskaya Winter"-2018 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow January 2018

Winner RTT Tula Junior Open-2 9-10 years (singles), Tula December 2017

3rd place RTT "Spring Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan" in the category of 9-10 years, Kazan March 2017

Runner Up RTT "Winter Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan" in the category of 9-10 years, Kazan February 2017

The winner and the repeated prize-winner of tournaments on the program Tennis "10s"

авангард-pin.png

 

Timur in social networks:

site.jpg

Mark Ostroukhov born in 2006

Coach: Georgiy Salbiev

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Winner RTT "Tournament in memory of ZTR L.D. Preobrazhenskaya and S.P. Mirza" U16 (singles), Moscow, July 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Republic of Mordovia dedicated to Children's Day" U16 (singles), Saransk June 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the North-West Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulations)" U16 (doubles), Tosno June 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the shopping center "Horizont" U16 (singles), Goryachiy Klyuch, April 2021

 

Mark in social networks:

site.jpg

Elizaveta Postnova - born in 2012

Coach: Tatiana Solovieva

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

3rd place weekend tournament RTT " Academy Cup Viccourt-Crimea " in the category of 9-10 years old, Evpatoria March 2021

 

Elizaveta in social networks:

200х283.jpg

Vyacheslav Baranenkov 2005 year of birth.

Coach: Egor Kuzlyanov/Alexander Spirin

Fitness coach: Rudolf Matevosyan

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship of Russia" (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U16 (singles), Moscow May 2021

Winner RTT "Tennis Time Cup" U18 (singles), Tosno (Leningrad region) March 2021

Winner RTT "Tennis Time Cup" U18 (doubles), Tosno (Leningrad region) March 2021

Winner RTT "November Championship of Valencia" U16 (singles), Ramenskoye November 2020

Runner-Up RTT "November Championship of Valencia" U16 (mixed doubles), Ramenskoye November 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - August" U16 (singles), Tula region August 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - August" U16 (mixed doubles), Tula region August 2020

Winner RTT "Golden Domes" -7 U16 (singles), Sergiev Posad (Russia), July 2020

Runner-Up TE3 Pajulahti Cup U16 (doubles), Nastola (Finland) February 2020

Winner TE3 Wilson Junior Tournament U14 (doubles), Nastola (Finland) June 2019

3rd place Yaroslavl Region Championship U14 (singles), Rybinsk (Yaroslavl region) May 2018

3rd place RTT "Istrinsky Championship" U14, Istra March 2018

Winner RTT "Cup of Istra district" - September-3 U12, Istra September 2017

Runner Up RTT Khimki Junior Open-3 U12 (doubles), AOA August 2017 г.

Winner RTT "Nizhny Novgorod Region Championship" U12, Nizhny Novgorod August 2017

Winner RTT "Cup of Istra Region" U12, Istra (Moscow Region) May 2017

Runner Up RTT Khimki Junior Open-1 U12 (doubles), March 2017

3rd place RTT "Cup of the Istra Region" U12, Istra (Moscow region) March 2017

Winner RTT "Zhemchuzhina Cup - 2" - Memorial Kuzmenko EV " U12, Moscow February 2017

Runner Up RTT Tula Junior Open-4 U12, AOA Tula January 2017

Runner Up RTT Winter Championship Federation of St. Petersburg" U12, Saint-Petersburg December 2016

RTT Winner "Rumyantsevo Cup-3" U12, Tver April 2016

RTT runner-up Championship of the Republic of Komi U12, Syktyvkar March 2016

RTT runner-up Rumyantsevo Cup-2 U12, Tver February 2016

RTT winner Rumyantsevo Cup-1 U12, Tver January 2016

3rd place RTT Winter on the island "in the category of 9-10 years, St.Petersburg December 2015

Winner SC Rumyantsevo Cup VI 9-10 years, Tver November 2015

Finalist RTT Championship of the Republic of Crimea" U12 (doubles), Yevpatoria September 2015

 

Slava in social networks:

site.jpg

Marusya Markevich born in 2010

Coach: Alexander Maltsev/Vladislav Skvortsov

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Tver region" U12 (mixed doubles), Tver June 2021

Winner RTT "TVD -" For the prizes of the Istra Tennis School" in the category of 9-10 years December 2020

Runner-Up RTT "TVD -" Autumn Cup of SK Rumyantsevo 10S in the category of 9-10 years, Tver November 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Autumn Championship of Valencia in Ramenskoye" in the category of 9-10 years, Ramenskoye, Moscow September 2020

Winner TVD RTT - Championship of Youth Sports School-4 round in the category of 9-10 years old, Ryazan September 2020

Winner RTT "TVD - For the prizes of the TC" Pirogovsky" in the category of 9-10 years, Pirogovo village August 2020

Runner-up RTT Tournament in Zelenograd (unofficial tournament) in the category of 9-10 years, Zelenograd (Moscow) July 2020

 

Marusya in social networks:

sss.jpg

Anastasia Efremova - 2008 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Solovyova

Track record

Runner-Up TE3 Liberec Indoor Open 2021 U14 (singles), Liberec (Czech Republic) November 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow November 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Southern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation, restriction of participation by belonging to the Federal District) U14 (singles), Sochi (Krasnodar Territory) May 2021

Winner RTT "New Year's Championship" PRO CLUB" for the prizes of GAMMA" U14 (singles), Moscow January 2021

Runner-up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - October" U12 (singles), Tula region October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" U12 (singles), Moscow August 2020

3rd place RTT "Winter Championship of the tennis center Zhulebino" U12 (singles), January 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - November" U12 (mixed doubles), Tula region (Russia) November 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of p. Mosrentgen for prizes of IC" Bud Zdorov" U12 (singles), September 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the shopping center" Horizon" U12 (singles), the ity of Goryachiy Klyuch May 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Victory Day" U12 (singles), Krasnodar May 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the shopping center" Horizon" U12 (singles), the city of Goryachiy Klyuch April 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Goryachiy Klyuch" U14 (doubles), city of Goryachiy Klyuch February 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Krasnodar Territory (closed)" U12 (doubles), Sochi January 2019

 

Anastasia in social networks:

site.jpg

Albina Fedulova 2007 year of birth

Vladislav Skvortsov's coach group

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-17, Sergiev Posad U14 (singles), Sergiev Posad (Moscow region) July 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - January" U14 (singles), Tula region January 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - October" U14 (singles), Tula region October 2020

3rd place RTT "Dmitrovskoe summer" U14 (singles), Dmitrov (Moscow region) August 2020

Winner RTT "Spring Championship of TC "Prometheus"- 1" U16 (singles), Voronezh August 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Park Hotel "Orylovskiy"-13 U14 (singles), TC "Orylovskiy "(Moscow region) October 2019

3rd place RTT "Orlovskiy Park Hotel Championship" for prizes "Textile Profi" U14 (singles), TC "Orlovskiy" (Moscow region) October 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Voronezh region" U14 (singles), Voronezh August 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Yaroslavl region" U15 (singles), Rybinsk June 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (singles), St. Petersburg June 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (mixed doubles), St. Petersburg June 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Odintsovo MR MO for the prizes of the TC "Grand Tennis" U14 (singles) May 2019

Winner "Championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles) Odintsovo March 2019

Winner "Championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles) Odintsovo March 2019

Winner "Championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles) Odintsovo February 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Odintsovo MR for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles), Odintsovo January 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Odintsovo MR for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles), Odintsovo January 2019

Runner Up RTT Championship of Odintsovo MR for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles), Odintsovo December 2018

Runner Up "Championship and championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "Grand Tennis" U12 (singles), Odintsovo October 2018

3rd place RTT "Championship of the South-Eastern District of Moscow for prizes HEAD (singles) U12, "Tennis Park" Moscow September 2018

Runner Up RTT "Championship of the Yaroslavl Region" U12 (singles), Rybinsk (Yaroslavl Region) August 2018

Winner RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for prizes of Grand Tennis Tennis Center U12 (singles), Odintsovo June 2018

Runner Up RTT "Odintsovo MP Championship for prizes of TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12, Odintsovo April 2018

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - November-2 9-10 years, Odintsovo October 2017

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - October-8 9-10 years, Odintsovo October 2017

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - September-4 9-10 years, Odintsovo September 2017

Winner RTT Tournament dedicated to the 2-year anniversary of the club "Tennis.ru" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow September 2017

Winner RTT "Cup of the Moscow Academy of Tennis"-7 "in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow August 2017

Runner Up RTT "Dmitrovskoe Summer" in the category of 9-10 years, Dmitrov (Moscow Region) June 2017 g

3rd place RTT "Cup" of the Moscow Academy of Tennis "-6 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2017

Runner Up RTT "Cup of Istra district in the category of 9-10 years, Istra (Moscow Region) April 2017

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup"-April - 2 in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo April 2017

3rd place RTT "Tennis Park" - February in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow March 2017

Albina in social networks:

site.jpg

Ivan Makarov - born in 2009

Coach: Alexander Spirin

Fitness coach: Rudolf Matevosyan

Track record

3rd place RTT "Winter Championship of the Republic of Mordovia" U14 (singles), Saransk, January 2021

Runner-up RTT"Championship of the Moscow region of the Tosnensky district of the Leningrad region" U14 (singles), Tosno December 2021

Winner RTT"Championship of the Moscow region of the Tosnensky district of the Leningrad region" U14 (mixed doubes), Tosno December 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for DUNLOP prizes" U12 (singles), Moscow November 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Galina Cup U12 (doubles), Yerevan (Armenia) September 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Tennis Time Cup" - "Tosno-Tennis Club"-3 U12 (singles), Leningrad Region April 2021

3rd place RTT "Cup of Solnechny" U12 (singles), Minsk region (Belarus) April 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen for Babolat prizes - March 1" U12 (singles), Moscow March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB" U12 (singles), Moscow March 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Summer Championship of SC "Balashikha" (singles) U12, Balashikha July 2020

 

Ivan in social networks:

site.jpg

Yana Danilina - born in 2008

Coach: Vladimir Lavrov

Fitness coach: Alexander Loginov

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship shopping center "Horizont"" U14 (singles), Krasnodar Territory December 2021

Winner RTT "Horizon Shopping Center Championship" U14 (doubles), Krasnodar region December 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the shopping center "Horizon" U14 (singles), Krasnodar Territory September 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Southern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulations)" U16 (doubles), Rostov-on-Don June 2021

Runner-Up RTT "All-Russian competition Memorial in memory of ZTR Shura I.E. (qualification of athletes not lower than the level specified in the regulations)" U14 (doubles), Rostov-on-Don June 2021

Yana in social networks:

site.jpg

Sofia Matyanova born in 2008

Coach: Dmitry Novikov

Track record

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U16 (singles), Moscow November 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - September" U16 (doubles), Tula region September 2021

Runner-Up RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow August 2021

Runner-Up RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow July 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship PRO CLUB" U16 (singles), Moscow July 2021

 

Sofia in social networks:

sss.jpg

Miroslav Morozov born in 2009

Coach: Sergey Larionov

Fitnes Coach: Rudolf Matevosyan

Track record

Runner-Up TE2 Regata Junior Trophy U12 (doubles), Moldova September 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - August, Donskoy U12 (doubles), Tula region August 2021

Runner-Up TE2 RIO VERDE CUP U12 (doubles), Podgorica (Montenegro) August 2021

Runner-Up TE2 PATRAS JUNIOR U12 (singles), Patra (Greece) June 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Tver region" U12 (singles), Tver June 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Tver region" U12 (mixed doubles), Tver June 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - March" U12 (doubles), Tula region February 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - February" U12 (doubles), Tula region February 2021

Runner Up RTT "Park-Hotel Orlovskiy" U12 (singles), Moscow region November 2020

3rd place RTT "New Year's Championship of the ITC by WeGum" U12 (singles), Mytishchi January 2020

Winner RTT "TVD - KRYOKSHINO CUP" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow October 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "Sheremetyevsky" in the category of 9-10 years, Dolgoprudny August 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "Sheremetyevsky" in the category of 9-10 years, Dolgoprudny July 2019

 

Miroslav in social networks:

sss.jpg

Anna Perelman 2007 year of birth

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Track record

Winner TE2 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA U14 (doubles), Benidorm (Spain) September 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Liepaja International Tournament U14 (singles), Liepaja (Latvia) August 2021

Winner TE2 Liepaja International Tournament U14 (doubles), Liepaja (Latvia) August 2021

Runner-Up TE2 HITIT CUP U14 (doubles), Ankara (Turkey) July 2021

Winner TE2 Hitit Cup U14 (doubles), Ankara (Turkey) October 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U14 (mixed doubles), Voronezh, August 2020

Runner-Up TE2 Nicolaus Cup U12 (doubles), Bari (Italy) December 2019

Winner TE2 Liepaja International Tournament U12 (doubles), Liepaja (Latvia) August 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" U12 (singles), Istra March 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" U12 (singles), Istra February 2019

3rd place of RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" U12 (singles), December 2018

Winner RTT "Cup of Istra district"-December-1" in the category of 9-10 years, December 2017

Runner Up RTT "Cup of Istra district" - November-3 in the category of 9-10 years, Istra November 2017

Winner RTT "Championship of Ryazan region" in the category of 9-10 years. Ryazan September 2017

Winner RTT "Cup of Istra district" - September-2 in the category of 9-10 years, Istra (Moscow region) September 2017

Runner Up RTT "Wings of Soviets-5" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow August 2017

3rd place RTT May Cup "Tennis.ru" for prizes HEAD in the category of 9-10 years, May 2017

Runner Up RTT "Cup of the Istra Region" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra (Moscow Region) March 2017

Winner RTT TVD - "November" in the category of 9-10 years, Ryazan November 2016

Finalist RTT "SC Rumyantsevo Cup-4" "in the category of 9-10 years, Tver September 2016

Anna in social networks:

site.jpg

Arkhip Kozlov - 2006 year of birth.

Coach: Egor Kuzlyanov

Track record

Winner RTT Championship of Shopping Center Tennis Family for GAMMA Prizes U14 (singles), Moscow Region August 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Summer Championship of the city of Hot Key" U14 (singles), Krasnodar Region July 2019

Winner RTT Championship of the TC Horizon U14 (singles), the city of Goryachiy Klyuch (Krasnodar Kray) June 2019

3rd place RTT "Spring Championship of St. Petersburg Tennis Federation" U14 (singles), St. Petersburg, April 2019

Runner Up RTT "Cup of the Solnecniy" U14 (doubles), Belarus February 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship and championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "Grand Tennis" U12 (singles), Odintsovo November 2018

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city district of Domodedovo for the prizes of the EKO trademark" U12, Domodedovo November 2018

Runner Up RTT "Championship of the Tambov region for HEAD prizes" U12 (mixed doubles), Tambov November 2018

3rd place RTT "Summer Championship Goryachy Klyuch" U12 (singles), June 2018

3rd place RTT "Summer Championship Goryachy Klyuch" U12 (doubles), June 2018

Runner Up RTT "Tournament for the prizes of the SPC" Tennis in Solnechny" U12 (doubles) April 2018

Runner Up RTT "Autumn championship of the TC "Horizonе" U12 (doubles), September 2017

 

Arkhip in social networks:

IMG_3240.jpg

Maria Maltseva 2011 year of birth.

Coach: Alexander Maltsev

Track record

Winner RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen village for the prizes of SC "Bud Zdorov"-August-1 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow August 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen village for the prizes of SC "Bud' Zdorov"- July 1" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow July 2021

3rd place RTT "Summer Championship of SC "Balashikha"-15 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow June 2021

3rd place RTT "Moscow Tennis Academy Cup"-15 in the category of 9-10 years old, Moscow May 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Spring championship of the urban district of Mytishchi for the prizes of saletennis.com" in the category of 9-10 years, Mytishchi (Moscow region) March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow region March 2021

Winner as a member of the Alexander Ostrovsky Academy team in Khimki - URTL 10s Minitennis Team Championship in the Green Ball category, AAO in Khimki March 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Tennis Univer Group Zelenaya Roscha-1" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow region March 2021

3rd place RTT "Dmitrovskaya winter" in the category of 9-10 years, Dmitrov (Moscow region) February 2021

Winner weekend tournament RTT "PRO CLUB" -4, category 9-10 years, Moscow February 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Autumn Championship of the TC "Zhulebino" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow September 2020

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

 

Maria in social networks:

sss.jpg

Elizaveta Grevtsova - 2008 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Maltsev

Track record

Winner RTT"Championship of the Moscow region of the Tosnensky district of the Leningrad region" U14 (mixed doubes), Tosno December 2021

Winner RTT "Podmoskovnoe Leto-21" U14 (singles), Zhukovsky July 2021

3rd place RTT "New Year's Championship" PRO CLUB" for the prizes of GAMMA" U12 (singles), Moscow January 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship and championship" Orlovsky"- 2" U12 (singles), v. Bogdaniha (Moscow region) February 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Christmas Championship of Protvino" U12 (singles), Protvino (Moscow region) January 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Tournament in memory of S. D. Maksimov" U12 (singles), St. Petersburg July 2019

Elizaveta in social networks:

sss.jpg

Sofya Belik 2007 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Shatakishvili

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Istra urban district" U 14 (singles), Moscow region September 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" U14 (singles), Moscow August 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the Far Eastern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (doubles), Khabarovsk March 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship" Tennis.rf "for the prizes of saletennis.com - December" U12 (singles), Moscow December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen village -" Sportmaster Cup" - 3rd stage" U12 (singles), v. Mosrentgen (Moscow) November 2019

Winner RTT Primorsky Krai Championship" U12 (singles), Vladivostok September 2019

3rd place RTT "Summer Championship of the Khabarovsk Krai U14 (singles), Khabarovsk August 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "Sheremetyevsky" U12 (singles), Dolgoprudny July 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - July" U12 (doubles), Tula region July 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Primorsky Krai Championship" U12 (singles), Vladivostok May 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Primorsky Krai Championship" U12 (doubles), Vladivostok May 2019

Sofya in social networks:

site_ахматова.jpg

Yana Akhmatova - 2009 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Maltsev/Vladislav Skvortsov (group)

Fitness coach: Non-staff coach

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Bryansk region" U14 (singles), Bryansk October 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U12 (singles), Moscow region July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the Tver region" U12 (singles), Tver June 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Lyubertsy, dedicated to the Victory Day U12 (singles), Lyubertsy (Moscow region) May 2021

Winner RTT "Championship p. Mosrentgen for the prizes of SC "Bud' Zdorov"- April 2" U12 (singles), Moscow April 2021

Winner RTT "Tennis Park" - April for HEAD prizes U12 (singles), Moscow April 2021.

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen for Babolat prizes - March 2" U12, Moscow March 2021

3rd place RTT "Tennis Park" - March for HEAD prizes U12 (singles), Moscow March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the Istra urban district" U12 (singles), Moscow region February 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Tennis Park", in memory of A. Volkov for HEAD prizes" in the category of 9-10 years. December 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow October 2019

Runner-Up RTT Tennis Park - September for HEAD Prizes in the 9-10 Years Category, Moscow September 2019

Winner RTT Khimki Kids Open in the category of 9-10 years (doubles), Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki July 2019

Winner RTT "Championship TC" Sheremetyevsky" in category 9-10 years, Dolgoprudny July 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Sheremetyevsky tennis club in category 9-10 years, Dolgoprudny (Moscow region), May 2019

Winner RTT "Sheremetyevsky tennis club championship" in the category of 9-10 years, Dolgoprudny April 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo March 2019

 

Yana in social networks:

site.jpg

Mikhail Kolesnichenko 2008 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Maltsev

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "TVD -" Novosibirsk "-13 U14 (singles), Novosibirsk November 2020

3rd place RTT "TVD -" Novosibirsk "-12 U14 (singles), Novosibirsk October 2020

Mikhail in social networks:

site.jpg

Danil Budnik - born in 2012

Coach: Alexander Zlatoustov

Fitnes coach: Timur Khasanov

Track record

Winner Final tournament URTL 10s Minitennis Green Ball, TC "Rumyantsevo" (Tver) December 2021

Participant of RTT tournaments

Multiple winner & medalist of tournaments in the "10s" program

Danil in social networks:

site.jpg

Alina Botasheva 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Track record

Runner-Up TE3 Aloe Vera Albania Cup U14 (singles), Tirana (Albania) September 2021

Winner TE3 Aloe Vera Albania Cup U14 (doubles), Tirana (Albania) September 2021

Runner-Up TE3 KALOVELONIS SUMMER TOUR U14 (singles), Athens (Greece) September 2021

Winner TE3 KALOVELONIS SUMMER TOUR U14 (doubles), Athens (Greece) September 2021

Runner-Up TE2 HITIT CUP U14 (doubles), Ankara (Turkey) July 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Winter Cup FT Penza Region" U14 (singles), Penza January 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Autumn Championship of the Kaliningrad Region" U12 (singles), Kaliningrad October 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Autumn Championship of the Kaliningrad Region" U12 (mixed doubles), Kaliningrad October 2019

Winner TE2 Gyumri Open U12 (singles), Gyumri (Armenia) August 2019

Winner TE2 Gyumri Open U12 (doubles), Gyumri (Armenia) August 2019

Winner RTT "Championship TC" Sheremetyevsky" U12 July 2019

3rd place RTT "Tournament for Babolat prizes" U12 (singles), Sochi May 2019

3rd place RTT "Spring Cup of Tennis Federation of Penza Region" U12 (singles), Penza April 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Solnechniy Cup"U12 (singles), the Republic of Belarus March 2019

Alina in social networks:

site.jpg

Savely Tulupov 2008 year of birth

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

 

Savely in social networks:

site.jpg

Anna Ustinova - born in 2011

Coach: Vladislav Skvortsov

Track record

Winner RTT "TVD - PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow August 2021

Runner-Up RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes, Moscow" in the category of 9-10 years, June 2021

Winner RTT "Championship PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2021

Runner-Up "Championship" PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years old, Zelenograd April 2021

Runner-Up RTT weekend tournament "PRO CLUB"-8 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow April 2021

Runner-Up "Championship" PRO CLUB" in the category up to 9-10 years, Moscow March 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB "for the prizes of GAMMA" in the category of 9-10 years March 2021

Winner RTT Weekend tournament "PRO CLUB "- in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow February 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow January 2021

 

Anna in social networks:

sss6.jpg

Andrey Lavrov 2007 year of birth

Coach: Egor Kuzlyanov

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - July" U14 (singles), July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - July" U14 (doubles), July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Lyubertsy for the prizes of the company" Roofing and Isolation" U14 (singles), Lyubertsy July 2021

Winner RTT "Autumn Cup of SC "Rumyantsevo" U12 (singles), Tver November 2019

 

Andrei in social networks:

site.jpg

Egor Artemenko - born in 2008

Coach: Alexander Spirin

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - December" U14 (singles), Tula region December 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - November" U14 (doubles), Tula region November 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U14 (singles), Moscow region September 2021

Winner of the I "Open tennis tournament for the prizes of the recreation center" Prival "in the category of 9-10 years old, Grodno (Belarus) May 2019

Egor in social networks:

site.jpg

Ivan Miroshnichenko 2007 year of birth

Coach: Sergey Larionov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Far Eastern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (singles), Khabarovsk April 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Iris Cup U12 (doubles), Brussels (Belgium) August 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Park Hotel" Orlovskiy"-8" U12 (singles), TC "Orlovskiy" (Moscow region) April 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the village Mosrentgen for prizes of SC "Bud' Zdorov"- March U12 (singles) March 2019

Runner Up "Championship of the Tyumen region" U12 (singles), March 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the FEFD (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the position) U12 (singles), Khabarovsk February 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the FEFD (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the position) U12 (mixed doubles), Khabarovsk February 2019

3rd place RTT "Summer Championship of Khabarovsk Krai" U12 (singles), Khabarovsk June 2018

Runner Up RTT "Summer Championship of Khabarovsk Krai" U12 (doubles), Khabarovsk June 2018

3rd place RTT "Cup of Istra district" - November-3 in the category of 9-10 years, Istra November 2017

3rd place of RTD "GOLDEN DOME" -19 in the category of 9-10 years, Sergiev Posad November 2017

Ivan in social networks:

site.jpg

Marina Lubsheva born in 2007

Coach: Vladislav Skvortsov

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Winner RTT "Championship of Lyubertsy for the prizes of the company" Uncle Vanya" U14 (singles), Lyubertsy (Moscow region) June 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Lyubertsy for the prizes of the company" Uncle Vanya" U14 (mixed doubles), Lyubertsy (Moscow region) June 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - April" U16 (doubles), Tula region April 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U14 (singles), Moscow region, January 2021

Winner RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB "for the prizes of GAMMA" U14 (singles), Moscow December 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen village - Cup Sportmaster Pro-3 stage" U14 (singles), Moscow December 2020

Winner RTT In "Park-Hotel Orlovskiy" U14 (singles), Orlovo (Moscow region) November 2020

Runner-Up RTT & quot;CSKA Championship for the prizes of the ZMS A. Olkhovsky and E. Manukova & quot; U14 (singles), Moscow December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Park - hotel" Orlovskiy"-16" U14 (singles), Orlovo (Moscow region) December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Leningrad Region'' U14 (singles), Tosno (Leningrad region) June 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of SSHOR "Youth of Moscow" for the prizes of Babolat" U14 (singles), Moscow March 2019

Marina in social networks: in social networks:

sss3.jpg

Alexander Chernukhin 2011 year of birth.

Coach: Alexander Shatakishvili

Track record

Runner-Up RTT Khimki Kids Open presented by ONE SGM in the category 9-10 years old (singles), AOA in Khimki July 2021

 

Alexander in social networks:

site.jpg

Ekaterina Kolesnikova - born in 2006

Coach: Egor Kuzlyanov

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Runner-Up RTT Championship of the Moscow Region "Sokolinaya Gora" - Wings of the Soviets" U18 (singles), Moscow July 2021

Runner-Up RTT Championship of the Moscow Region "Sokolinaya Gora" - Krylia-Sovetov-3" U16 (singles), Moscow July 2021

 

Ekaterina in social networks:

site.jpg

Maria Druzhkova - 2009 year of birth

Coach: Vladislav Skvortsov

Track record

Winner "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow August 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Tver region" U12 (singles), Tver June 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship "PRO CLUB" for the prizes of GAMMA"-2 U12 (singles), Moscow March 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship "PRO CLUB" for the prizes of GAMMA" U12 (singles), Moscow March 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Autumn championship of the TC "Zhulebino" U14 (singles), Moscow September 2020

3rd place RTT "Autumn championship of the TC "Zhulebino" U12 (singles), Moscow September 2020

3rd place RTT "Summer championship of the TC Zhulebino" U12 (singles), July 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - February" U12 (mixed doubles), Tula region February 2020

Winner RTT "New Year in Novogorsk 2" in the category of 9-10 years, Khimki December 2019

3rd place RTT "Winter Championship of the TC "Zhulebino" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow December 2019

Winner of the Weekend Tournament TC "PRO CLUB" -2 in the category of 9-10 years, Zelenograd (Moscow region) November 2019

Winner RTT "Autumn Championship of the Defense Ministry" Narva District" in the category of 9-10 years, St. Petersburg October 2019

 

Maria in social networks:

sss.jpg

Egor Polin 2008 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Maltsev

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB" for the prizes of GAMMA" U12, Moscow September 2020

Artem in social networks:

site.jpg

Anastasia Melnikova born in 2007

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U16 as part of the team of the Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, Mytishchi November 2021

Winner RTT "Spring Cup of Krasnodar" U16 (singles), Krasnodar May 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy-March" U14 (doubles), Istra March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U15 (mixed doubles), Istra March 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U14 (singles), Istra February 2021

Anastasia in social networks:

site.jpg

Semen Kheifitz - born in 2007

Coach: Sergey Larionov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - October" U14 (singles), Donskoy, Tula region October 2021

Semen in social networks:

site.jpg

Alisa Lukyanova- born in 2009

Coach: Egor Kuzlyanov

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of SC "Dynamo" U12 (doubles), Volgograd November 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Volzhsky'' U12 (singles), Volzhsky May 2021

Winner RTT "Spring Championship of TC "Astra-Tennis" U12 (singles), Astrakhan April 2021

 

Alisa in social networks:

sss15.jpg

Daniil Egorov 2007 year of birth

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Track record

Winner RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - December" U12 (mixed doubles), Tula region December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - November" U12 (mixed doubles), Tula region (Russia) November 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan" U12 (singles), Leninogorsk October 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan" U12 (mixed doubles), Leninogorsk October 2019

Daniil in social networks:

site.jpg

Miroslava Alekseeva - 2009 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Spirin

Track record

3rd place RTT "Winter championship of the urban district of Mytishchi for the prizes of saletennis.com" U12 (singles), TC "Pirogovsky" December 2021

Runner Up RTT - For the prizes of the "Istra School of Tennis" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra November 2018

Winner RTT TVD - "Krylya Sovietov" - 1 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2018

 

Miroslava in social networks:

site.jpg

Sofya Krylova - 2009 year of birth

Coach: Georgiy Salbiev

Track record

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U12 (singles), Moscow region November 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" (Moscow) U12 (singles), Moscow July 2021

Winner RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-14 U12 (singles), Sergiev Posad July 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB" U12 (singles), Zelenograd April 2021

3rd place RTT "WINGS OF TIPS" -3 in the category of 9-10 years, June 2019

Winner RTT "Championship Odintsovo MR MO" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo May 2019

Sofya in social networks:

sss.jpg

Maria Volotka - 2005 year of birth

Coach: Alexey Grigorov

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - February" U16 (doubles), Tula region February 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Tyumen Region" U16 (doubles), Tyumen February 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the Sverdlovsk Region"U14 (mixed doubles), Yekaterinburg August 2019

Winner RTT "Summer Championship of the Novosibirsk Region" U14 (doubles), Novosibirsk July 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Omsk Region" U16 (mixed doubles), Omsk June 2019

Maria in social networks:

sss.jpg

Artem Nakonechniy 2008 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Spirin

Track record

Winner TVD RTT - "PRO CLUB" - September -1" U12, Zelenograd September 2020

Artem in social networks:

Мещеряков Артемий_2011.jpg

Artemiy Meshcheryakov 2011 year of birth.

Coach: Georgiy Salbiev

Track record

Runner-Up RTT Championship of the urban district of Istra" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow region October 2021

Winner RTT weekend tournament "PRO CLUB"-11 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2021

 

Artemiy in social networks:

sss9.jpg

Arseniy Nechaev - 2007 year of birth

Coach: Vladimir Lavrov

Track record

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow July 2021

 

Arseniy in social networks:

site.jpg

Viktoria Domoratskaya 2011 year of birth.

Coach: Tatiana Solovyova

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Dmitrov urban district" in the category of 9-10 years, Dmitrov (Moscow region) August 2021

Winner RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-21 in the category of 9-10 years, Sergiev Posad August 2021

Winner RTT "Summer Championship of the Tula Region", in memory of Roman and Anna Sokol "in the category of 9-10 years, Tula June 2021

3rd place RTT "Spring Championship in Protvino for HEAD prizes" in the category of 9-10 years, Protvino (Moscow region) May 2021

Varvara in social networks:

sss.jpg

Maria Belova 2009 year of birth

Coach: Boris Kudlay

Track record

Winner RTT "WINTER CUP SC "RUMYANTSEVO" U12 (singles), Tver December 2021

Runner-Up RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U12 (singles), Moscow August 2021

Runner-Up RTT weekend tournament "GOLDEN DOMES"- 20" U14 (singles), Sergiev Posad August 2021

Winner RTT IV B "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U12 (singles), Moscow April 2021

Winner RTT "II tournament of GBPOU" MSSUOR №3 Moskomsport" U12 (singles), Moscow May 2021

 

Maria in social networks:

site.jpg

Matvey Klestov - 2005 year of birth.

Coach: Vladislav Skvortsov

Fitness Coach: Rudolf Matevosyan

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" U14 (singles), Odintsovo March 2019

Matvey in social networks:

site.jpg

Antonina Butrova - born in 2007

Coach: Dmitry Novikov

Fitness coach: Yana Demkona

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy-July" U14 (doubles), Tula region July 2021

 

Antonina in social networks:

site.jpg

Fedor Oposhnyanskiy - born in 2011

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Winner RTT "Championship PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow August 2021

Winner RTTweekend tournament "TVD -"GOLDEN DOMES" in the category of 9-10 years, Sergiev Posad July 2021

Winner weekend tournament RTT "TVD -"PRO CLUB"-12 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2021

 

Fedor in social networks:

sst.jpg

Alexandra Rozhkova 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Alexander Spirin

Track record

Winner RTT "New Year PRO CLUB Championship for DUNLOP prizes U14 (singles), Moscow December 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow August 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship PRO CLUB, dedicated to Children's Day" Г14 (singles), Moscow June 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" U14 (singles), Moscow August 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" for GAMMA prizes" U12 (singles), Moscow November 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Protvino Spring Championship in tennis for HEAD prizes" U12 (singles), Protvino (Moscow region) May 2019

Runner Up RTT Tula Junior Open-4 U12 (singles), AOA in Tula May 2018

3rd place RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - April-1 U12, Odintsovo April 2018

Winner RTT TVD "Golden Dome-16" in the category of 9-10 years, Sergiev-Posad September 2017

Runner Up RTT "Orel Belchata" in the category of 9-10 years, TC "Orlovsky" (Moscow region) August 2017

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup May-1" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region), May 2017

Runner Up RTT "Grand Tennis Cup April-2" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region), April 2017

Participant RTT tournaments

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s"

 

Alexandra in social networks:

site.jpg

Viktoria Domoratskaya 2011 year of birth.

Coach: Vladislav Skvortsov

Track record

Winner RTT "Championship PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow August 2021

 

Vika in social networks:

sss10.jpg

Kirill Pepelyaev - 2007 year of birth

Non-staff coach

Track record

RTT tournaments participant

 

Kirill in social networks:

sss4.jpg

Katerina Fridland 2009 year of birth.

Coach: Dmitry Novikov

Track record

Participant RTT tournaments

 

Katerina in social networks:

site.jpg

Rudolf Avanesov - 2005 year of birth.

Vladislav Skvortsov's coach group

Track record

3rd place RTT "CSKA Championship for the prizes of the ZMS A.Olkhovsky and E.Manyukova" U16 (singles), Moscow December 2019

 

Rudolf in social networks:

IMG_1187.JPG

Egor Kartsev 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Alexander Maltsev

Track record

Winner Weekend tournament RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - December-5 in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo December 2017

3rd place RTT "Wings of Soviets"-1 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2017

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s"

 

Egor in social networks:

site.jpg

Polina Zotova 2006 year of birth.

Coach: Alexander Maltsev

Track record

3-4 place RTT "TVD -" Orlovskie swans" U14, Orlovo village (Moscow region) October 2019

Q TE3 Montenegro cup 2019 U14 (doubles), Montenegro May 2019

 

Polina in social networks:

IMG_0418.JPG

Alexandra Svanyuta 2008 year of birth.

Coach: Oksana Kuzmina

Track record

3rd place RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo February 2019

Runner-up RTT "TVD - Grand Tennis Cup - December-4" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo December 2018

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s"

 

Sasha in social networks:

site2.jpg

Dinara Ibatullina - 2002 year of birth

Coach: Georgiy Salbiev

Track record

Participant of the RTT tournaments

 

Dinara in social networks:


site.jpg

Alina Kachurina - 2008 year of birth

Coach: Oksana Kuzmina

Track record

Runner-Up RTT TVD - TC "PRO CLUB"-2 U12 (singles), Moscow January 2020

 

Alina in social networks:

IMG_1129.JPG

Alexander Kalyandra 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Oksana Kuzmina

Track record

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s"

Alexander in social networks:

site2.jpg

Angelina Korol - 2007 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Spirin

Track record

3rd place RTT "Utrish Tennis Academy Cup" U14 (singles), Anapa September 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Sheremetyevsky tennis club U12 (singles), Dolgoprudny (Moscow region), May 2019

Runner Up RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for the prizes of the TC Grand Tennis U12 (singles), July 2018

Runner Up RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" U12, Odintsovo June 2018

Winner RTT Theater - "Grand Tennis Cup" - March-3 U12, Odintsovo March 2018

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - October-5 in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo October 2017

Runner Up RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - August-4 in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo August 2017

Runner Up TVD RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region) March 2017

Angelina in social networks:

200х283_8.jpg

Adelina Abdisheva - born in 2014

Coach: Elena Bronnikova

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Adelina in social networks:

Александров.jpg

Kirill Alexandrov - born in 2013

Coach:Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Runner-Up RTT Weekend tournament - "For the prizes of the Istra tennis school" in the category of 9-10 years old, Istra

Kirill in social networks:

200х283_9.jpg

Amalia Balova - born in 2014

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Amalia in social networks: in social networks:

Букрей.jpg

Polina Bukrey - born in 2013

Coach: Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Polina in social networks:

200х283.jpg

Sofya Vasilieva - born in 2014

Coach: Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Sofya in social networks:

vinsite.jpg

Maria Vinogradova - born in 2012

Coach: Dmitry Pilipenko

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Maria in social networks:

site.jpg

Sofiya Volkova - born in 2006

Coach: Alexander Zlatoustov

Fiitness coach: Timur Khasanov

Track record

Member of the national team of Uzbekistan G16

Participant of ITF Juniors, Tennis Europe tournaments

TE Rankings ITF Rankings

Sofiya in social networks:

200х283_11.jpg

Eva Volynkina - born in 2014

Coach: Elena Bronnikova

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Eva in social networks:

200х283_13.jpg

Sofya Zhurikhina - born in 2013

Coach: Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Sofya in social networks:

Зайцева.jpg

Kristina Zaytseva - born in 2013

Coach: Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Kristina in social networks:

200х283_1.jpg

Angelika Kononenko - born in 2014

Coach: Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Angelika in social networks:

200х283_2.jpg

Vladislav Kostin - born in 2014

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Vlad in social networks:

200х283_12.jpg

Diana Kuligina - born in 2014

Coach: Dmitry Pilipenko

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Diana in social networks:

200х283_3.jpg

Matvey Nikitenkov - born in 2014

Coach: Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Matvey in social networks:

200х283_6(1).jpg

Roman Ostrovsky - born in 2014

Coach: Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Roman in social networks:

200х283_4.jpg

Milana Sabirova - born in 2014

Coach: Dmitry Pilipenko

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Milana in social networks:

200х283_5.jpg

Marat Torgashin - born in 2014

Coach: Dmitry Pilipenko

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Marat in social networks:

chuch.jpg

Anna Chuchilina - born in 2013

Coach: Alexander Zlatoustov

Track record

Winner of RTT "TVD - PRO CLUB" in the category 9-10 years old, Moscow January 2022

Anna in social networks:

site.jpg

Emilia Shiman 2008 year of birth.

Coach: Alexander's Spirin group

Track record

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s"

 

Emilia in social networks:

Анищенко.jpg

Olivia Anishchenko - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Oksana Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Olivia in social networks:

sss1.jpg

Petr Berezin - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Petr in social networks:

Болдина.jpg

Varvara Boldina - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Varvara in social networks:

Гарбер.jpg

Victoria Garber - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Victoria Garcia in social networks:

Гарсия-Гонсалес.jpg

Ekaterina Garcia-Gonzalez - 2013 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Ekaterina in social networks:

site2.jpg

Kirill Govorukhin 2010 year of birth.

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Kirill in social networks:

site.jpg

Sofia Zamyatina 2008 year of birth.

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Sofia in social networks:

sss2.jpg

Alexander Zyabko - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Dmitry Pilipenko

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Alexander in social networks:

site.jpg

Evelina Ivanchenko 2010 year of birth.

Coach: Oksana Kuzmina/Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Evelina in social networks:

site_ковтун.jpg

Pavel Kovtun 2008 year of birth

Coach: Evgeny Morozov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Pavel in social networks:

к.а.jpg

Anna Kolesnikova - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Anna in social networks:

Лазарь.jpg

Maria Lazar - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya/Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Maria in social networks:

site5.jpg

Kirill Levchuk 2008 year of birth

Coach: Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Kirill in social networks:

site.jpg

Nikol Melnikova 2011 year of birth.

Coach: Oksana Kuzmina/Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Nikol in social networks:

sss5.jpg

Dana Mirikova 2008 year of birth.

Coach: Egor Shaldunov

Track record

RTT tournaments participant

Dana in social networks:

site1.jpg

Ilya Mironov 2010 year of birth.

Coach: Evgeny Morozov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Ilya in social networks:

site.jpg

Kira Nedra 2010 year of birth.

Coach: Oksana Kuzmina/Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Kira in social networks:

я.о.jpg

Yana Orlova - 2013 year of birth

Coach: Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Yana in social networks:

Осипов.jpg

Timofey Osipov - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Timofey in social networks:

sss.jpg

Alexandra Ostrovskaya 2010 year of birth.

Coach: Sergey Larionov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Alexandra in social networks:

sss1.jpg

Sofya Postnova 2011 year of birth.

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya/Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Sofya in social networks:

site.jpg

Olga Savelyeva 2008 year of birth.

Coach: Evgeny Morozov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Olga in social networks:

site_садиков.jpg

Artyom Sadikov - 2007 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Artyom in social networks:

site5.jpg

Luka Sklyarov 2010 year of birth.

Evgeny Morozov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Luka in social networks:

site_присветов.jpg

Rodion Trisvetov - 2008 year of birth

Coach: Oksana Kuzmina/Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Rodion in social networks:

sss.jpg

Maxim Troitsky - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Multiple winner & medalist of tournaments in the "10s" program

Maxim in social networks: in social networks:

site.jpg

Asya Khurdaeva - 2011 year of birth.

Coach: Dmitry Pilipenko

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Asya in social networks:

Чеснокова.jpg

Tatiana Zhukovskaya - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Vitalina in social networks:

sss3.jpg

Maria Chukmareva - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Maria in social networks: