Tennis has to become everything to you
if you're going to make it
                        to the top.
                                   You have to live it.
Monica Seles
+7 (495) 212-16-61

Job Vacancies

read more...

Academy's Student of the month

read more...

Live video from the courts

read more...

Our youtube channel

read more...

Students of Alexander Ostrovsky Academy - 2012 year of birth
<< Back

sss.jpg

Sofia Lenchuk - born in 2012

Coach: Alexander Shatakishvili

Track record

Runner-Up RTT VI B "Championship of the Megasport Tennis club" in the category of 9-10 years January 2022

Winner RTT "TVD -" PRO CLUB"-16 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow July 2021

Winner RTT "TVD -" PRO CLUB"-15 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow July 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes, Moscow" in the category of 9-10 years, June 2021

Winner RTT "TVD -" PRO CLUB "-13 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow June 2021

Winner RTT "TVD -" PRO CLUB "-10 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2021

Runner-Up RTT weekend tournament "PRO CLUB"-8 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow April 2021

Runner-Up weekend tournament RTT "For the prizes of the Istra tennis school" in the category of 9-10 years, April Moscow region 2021

Winner RTT weekend tournament "PRO CLUB"-8 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow April 2021

Winner "Championship" PRO CLUB" in the category up to 9-10 years, Moscow March 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB" for the prizes of GAMMA" in the category up to 9-10 years, Moscow March 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship "PRO CLUB" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow March 2021

Runner-Up WT RTT "For the prizes of the Istra Tennis School" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra March 2021

SF WT RTT "For the prizes of the Istra Tennis School" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra January 2021

Winner RTT "TVD" - "PRO CLUB"-1 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow January 2021

3rd place Final Tournament URTL 10s Minitennis in the category "Green Ball", AOA in Khimki December 2020

Multiple winner & medalist of tournaments in the "10s" program

 

Sofia in social networks:

site.jpg

Maria Terpelyuk - born in 2012

Coach: Vladislav Skvortsov

Fitness coach: Timur Khasanov

Track record

Winner WT RTT "Theater of Operations - "GOLDEN DOMES"-19 in the category of 9-10 years, Sergiev Posad August 2021

Winner RTT "WT -" CUP SK RUMYANTSEVO-3 "in the category of 9-10 years, Tver March 2021

Winner RTT "WT -" CUP SK RUMYANTSEVO-1 "in the category of 9-10 years, Tver February 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra February 2021

 

Maria in social networks:

site.jpg

Elizaveta Postnova - born in 2012

Coach: Tatiana Solovieva

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

3rd place weekend tournament RTT " Academy Cup Viccourt-Crimea " in the category of 9-10 years old, Evpatoria March 2021

 

Elizaveta in social networks:

site.jpg

Danil Budnik - born in 2012

Coach: Alexander Zlatoustov

Fitnes coach: Timur Khasanov

Track record

Winner Final tournament URTL 10s Minitennis Green Ball, TC "Rumyantsevo" (Tver) December 2021

Participant of RTT tournaments

Multiple winner & medalist of tournaments in the "10s" program

Danil in social networks:

vinsite.jpg

Maria Vinogradova - born in 2012

Coach: Dmitry Pilipenko

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Maria in social networks:

Анищенко.jpg

Olivia Anishchenko - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Oksana Kuzmina

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Olivia in social networks:

sss1.jpg

Petr Berezin - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Petr in social networks:

Болдина.jpg

Varvara Boldina - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Varvara in social networks:

Гарбер.jpg

Victoria Garber - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Victoria Garcia in social networks:

sss2.jpg

Alexander Zyabko - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Dmitry Pilipenko

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Alexander in social networks:

к.а.jpg

Anna Kolesnikova - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Anna in social networks:

Лазарь.jpg

Maria Lazar - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya/Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Maria in social networks:

Осипов.jpg

Timofey Osipov - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Egor Shaldunov

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Timofey in social networks:

sss.jpg

Maxim Troitsky - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Olga Kuzmina

Track record

Multiple winner & medalist of tournaments in the "10s" program

Maxim in social networks: in social networks:

Чеснокова.jpg

Tatiana Zhukovskaya - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Vitalina in social networks:

sss3.jpg

Maria Chukmareva - 2012 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Maria in social networks: