Tennis has to become everything to you
if you're going to make it
                        to the top.
                                   You have to live it.
Monica Seles
+7 (495) 212-16-61

Job Vacancies

read more...

Academy's Student of the month

read more...

Live video from the courts

read more...

Our youtube channel

read more...

Students of Alexander Ostrovsky Academy - 2007 year of birth
<< Back

site.jpg

Vika Milovanova - born in 2007

Fitness coach: Non-staff coach

Track record

Winner ITF J5 JURMALA JURMALA INTERNATIONAL (singles), Jurmala (Latvia) October 2021

Runner-Up ITF J5 BAKU AUTUMN CUP-2021 (singles), Baku (Azerbaijan) September 2021

Winner TE3 16 & U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar Aliyev (singles), Baku (Azerbaijan) September 2021

Winner TE3 16 & U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar Aliyev (doubles), Baku (Azerbaijan) September 2021

Winner ITF J5 PRESIDENT CUP 2021 (singles), Dushanbe, Tajikistan August 2021

Winner ITF J5 DUSHANBE CUP 2021 (singles), Dushanbe, Tajikistan July 2021

Winner RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-11 U19 (singles), Sergiev Posad (Moscow region) June 2021

Winner Tennis Europe ONE SGM Christmas Cup 2020 U14 Super Category international junior tournament in (singles), AAO in Khimki January 2020

Winner RTT "Winter Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan" U12, Kazan January 2018/p>

Winner USTA Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7, Boca Raton, (Florida USA) August 2017

Winner USTA Crandon Park Jr Challenge U12, Florida (USA) July 2017

Winner RTT VI Championship of Moscow, 9-10 years June 2017

3rd place RTT Tula Junior Open-7 U12, June 2017

Winner RTT "Victory Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Kazan May 2017

Runner Up RTT "The Championship of the Petrogradsky District of St. Petersburg" U12, April 2017

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup"-April-5 "in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region), April 2017

Winner RTT "The First Serve" in the category of 9-10 years, Nizhny Novgorod (Russia), March 2017

3rd place RTT Cup "Moscow Tennis Academy"-4 in the category of 9-10 years, March 2017

Winner RTT Tula Junior Open-5 in the category of 9-10 years, Tula February 2017

Winner RTT "Sea Star" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow September 2016

Finalist RTT "Championship of Chelyabinsk region" in the category of 9-10 years, Chelyabinsk August 2016

Winner RTT Tournament Yury's Kozlov memory in the category of 9-10 years, Lyubertsy (Moscow Region) July 2016

Winner RTT "Dmitrov Summer" in the category of 9-10 years, Dmitrov July 2016

Finalist RTT in Lyubertsy, June 2016

RTT Winner Championship of Tambov, dedicated to "City Day" in the category of 9-10 years, Tambov June 2016

RTT Finalist "Championship Ryazan Region "Victory Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Ryazan May 2016

Winner RTT "Spring Championship of the municipality" Lahti-Holguin "in the category of 9-10 years, St-Petersburg April 2016

Winner RTT Spring Championship of Krasnoyarsk region in tennis in the category of 9-10 years, Krasnoyarsk in March 2016

Winner RTT "Winter Championship Junior Tennis Center" in the category of 9-10 years, St. Petersburg in February 2016

Finalist TVD RTT "The first inning," 9-10 years, Nizhniy Novgorod, February 2016


Alumni
авангард-pin.png

 

Vika in social networks:

site.jpg

Roman Kharlamov - 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Vladimir Lavrov

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Winner TE3 Ugra Cup U16 (singles), Khanty-Mansiysk (Russia) November 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Ugra Cup U16 (doubles), Khanty-Mansiysk (Russia) November 2021

Winner RTT "All-Russian competition" Tournament in memory of YM Luzhkov "(qualification of athletes not lower than I junior category)" U14 (singles), Moscow September2021

Runner-Up TE3 SADI GULCELIK CUP U16 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) August 2021

Winner TE3 CEVANSIR CUP U16 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) August 2021

Winner TE3 Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2021 U14 (singles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi, Russia) August 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi, Russia) August 2021

Winner TE3 Balashiha Open U14 (singles), Balashikha (Russia) July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Moscow" U14 (singles), Moscow June 2021

Runner-Up RTT Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation) U14 (doubles), Kazan June 2021

Winner TE2 Togliatti Cup 2021 U14 (singles), Togliatti (Russia) April 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Togliatti Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), Togliatti (Russia) April 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Tarpishchev Cup U14 (singles), Saransk (Russia) March 2021 г.

Winner RTT I cat. "All-Russian competition "Shamil Tarpishchev Cup" (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (singles), Saransk (Mordovia) March 2021

Winner RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-18 U14 (singles), Sergiev Posad January 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra in the category U14 (singles), Istra (Moscow region) October 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Republic of Crimea" U14 (mixed doubles), Simferopol (Crimea) October 2020

Winner RTT "Dmitrovskoe summer" U14 (singles), Dmitrov (Moscow region) August 2020

Runner-Up RTT Championship of town Mosrentgen for prizes of the SC "Bud Zdorov" - March 1" U14 (singles), Moscow March 2020

Winner TE1 Balashiha Cup U12 (doubles), Balashikha (Moscow Region, Russia) November 2019

Runner-Up “Tennis Park” - October for HEAD prizes U14 (singles), Moscow October 2019

Winner RTT "Moscow Championship" U12 (doubles), Moscow June 2019

Winner FT "Championship of Russia" (qualification of athletes not lower than II degree) U12 (doubles), Vladikavkaz (North Ossetia, Russia) June 2019

Runner-Up (in the team of the Moscow region) "Team Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than II degree)" U12, Togliatti April 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" U14 (singles), Istra April 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Sheremetyevsky Tennis Club" U12 (singles), Dolgoprudny (Moscow region), March 2019

Runner Up RTT "Winter championship of the city district Mytischi for SALETENNIS.COM prizes" U12 (singles), Mytishchi December 2018

Winner RTT "Moscow Region Championship (closed) U12 (singles), December 2018

Winner RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for the prizes of the TC Grand Tennis U12 (singles), August 2018

Winner RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for the prizes of the TC Grand Tennis U12 (singles), July 2018

3rd place RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for the prizes of the TC "Grand Tennis" U12 (singles), May 2018

3rd place RTT "The championship of Klin" U12 (singles), Klin February 2018

3rd place RTT "Odintsovo MP Championship for Grand Tennis prizes" U12 (singles), Odintsovo January 2018

Winner RTT "Autumn Cup of TK "Pirogovsky" for prizes of SALETENNIS.COM" in the category of 9-10 years, v. Pirogovo (Moscow Region) October 2017

Winner RTT "Wings of Soviets"-1 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2017

3rd place RTT "Grand Tennis Cup"-April-5 "in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region), April 2017

3rd place RTT "Cup of Moscow region, Odintsovo MR" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow Region January 2017

3rd place RTT "Tournament for the prizes of A.N. Pozhidaeva" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra (Moscow Region) December 2016

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s Minitennis"

авангард-pin.png

Roman in social networks:

site.jpg

Maxim Vlasov - 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Alexander Shatakishvili

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Winner TE3 TAC CUP U16 (doubles), Istanbul (Turkey) December 2021

Runner-Up TE2 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA U14 (singles), Benidorm (Spain) September 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Riga Open- Inspired by tennis U14 (singles), Riga (Latvia) August 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Liepaja International Tournament U14 (singles), Liepaja (Latvia) August 2021

Winner TE3 Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2021 U14 (doubles), TC "Pirogovskiy" (Mytishchi, Russia) August 2021

Winner TE3 Aleksander Tsaturyan Memorial Cup U16 (doubles), Yerevan (Armenia) July 2021

Runner-Up TE3 TELAVI OPEN 2021 U14 (singles), Telavi (Georgia) June 2021

Winner TE3 TELAVI OPEN 2021 U14 (doubles), Telavi (Georgia) June 2021

Winner TE3 Rena @ Dato Cup U16 (doubles), Tbilisi (Georgia) June 2021

Winner TE2 Leila Meskhi tennis Academy Cup U16 (doubles), Tbilisi (Georgia) June 2021

Winner TE3 AHMET ERGUDEN CUP U14 (doubles), Antalya (Turkey) June 2021

Winner TE2 ATC (Adana Tenis Cup) U14 (singles), Adana (Turkey) May 2021

Runner-Up RTT "All-Russian competition" MEMORY CUP "(qualification of athletes not lower than I junior category) U14 (singles), Moscow May 2021

Runner-Up TE3 Tarpishchev Cup U14 (doubles), Saransk (Russia) March 2021 г.

SF TE2 Smena Cup U14 (singles), Minsk (Belarus) January 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Ankara Cup U14 (doubles), Ankara (Turkey) October 2020 г.

Winner RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U14 (singles), Voronezh, August 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U14 (mixed doubles), Voronezh, August 2020

3rd place RTT CUP (qualification of athletes not lower than II junior category) U12 (doubles), Yaroslavl October 2019

Runner-Up TE1 Solnechnyy Cup U12 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2019

Winner TE2 SpartakGaz Cup U12 (doubles), Minsk (Belarus) September 2019

Winner TE2 Liepaja International Tournament U12 (doubles), Liepaja (Latvia) August 2019

Runner-Up TE2 Iris Cup U12 (doubles), Brussels (Belgium) August 2019

Runner-Up "Summer championship of the Tula region, in memory of Roman and Anna Sokol" U14 (mixed doubles), Tula July 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (singles), St. Petersburg June 2019

Runner-Up RTT Memory Cup (qualification of athletes not lower than the second Yu. Category) U12 (doubles), Moscow May 2019

Winner TE2 Airok Viljandi Open U12 (doubles), Viljandi (Estonia) May 2019

Runner-Up TE2 Airok Viljandi Open U12 (singles), Viljandi (Estonia) May 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U12 (singles), Voronezh May 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U12 (mixed doubles), Voronezh May 2019

Runner-Up (in the team of the Moscow region) "Team Championship of Russia (qualification of athletes not lower than II degree)" U12, Togliatti April 2019

Runner-Up TE1 RWB Samovar Cup U12 2019 (singles) AOA Tula April 2019

Runner-Up TE2 Golden Jerusalem Trophy U12 (singles), Jerusalem March 2019

Winner TE2 Golden Jerusalem Trophy U12 (doubles), Jerusalem March 2019

Winner TE2 Tel Aviv Open in Honor of Ronnie Sender U12 (doubles), Tel Aviv (Israel) March 2019

Winner RTT "Winter Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (singles), St. Petersburg, February 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Ivanovo Region" U12 (singles), Ivanovo January 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Ivanovo Region" U12 (doubles), Ivanovo January 2019

SF TE3 Pirogovskiy Winter Cup U12 2019 (singles), Mytishchi (Russia) January 2019

Runner Up RTT "Cup of the Solnechny" U12 (singles), Belarus November 2018

Runner Up RTT "Cup of the Solnechny" U12 (doubles), Belarus November 2018

Runner Up RTT "Championship of the South-Eastern District of Moscow for prizes HEAD (singles) U12, "Tennis Park" Moscow September 2018

Winner RTT Khimki Junior Open-1 U12 (doubles), AOA in Khimki August 2018

Winner RTT "The Perm Krai Championship" U12 (singles), Perm, July 2018

Winner RTT "Championship of the Republic of Crimea" U12 (singles), Simferopol June 2018

Winner RTT "Championship of the Republic of Crimea" U12 (mixed doubles), Simferopol June 2018

Winner TE3 Siauliai Tennis School Cup by Toyota 2018 U12 (doubles) Siauliai (Lithuania) May 2018

Winner RTT "Championship of the Istra district" U12 (singles), April 2018

QF TE3 O1 Properties Samovar Cup 2018 U12 (singles), Tula, April 2018

Semis TE3 O1 Properties Samovar Cup 2018 U12 (doubles), Tula, April 2018

Runner-Up RTT Odintsovo MP Championship for prizes of Grand Tennis Tennis Center U12, Odintsovo March 2018

Runner Up RTT Championship of the Nizhny Novgorod region for HEAD prizes" U12 (doubles), Nizhny Novgorod January 2018

Runner-Up RTT "Tournament for the prizes of the SOTS" Tennis in Solnechny" U12 (singles), Solnechny (Belarus), January 2018

Winner RTT "Tournament for the prizes of the SOTS" Tennis in Solnechny" U12 (doubles), Solnechny (Belarus), January 2018

3rd place RTT "Cup Rumyantsevo" for prizes Babolat" U12, Tver October 2017

3rd place RTT "Tournament of the memory of Y. A. Kozlov" U12, Lyubertsy (Moscow region) July 2017

Winner RTT "Tournament dedicated to the memory of O. Kornblit" U12, Ryazan July 2017

Runner Up RTT "Grand Tennis Cup"-April-5 "in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region), April 2017

Winner RTT "Zhulebino Spring"-2 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow March 2017

Winner RTT Grand Tennis Cup in 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region) March 2017

Runner Up RTT " Championship MR Odintsovo Moscow Region" in the category of 9-10 years, February 2017

Winner RTT Tula Junior Open-4 in the category of 9-10 years, AOA Tula January 2017

Winner RTT "Cup of Moscow region, Odintsovo MR" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow Region January 2017

Winner VB RTT "Golden Autumn 2016" 9-10 years, Turkey October 2016

3rd place RTT VI "Championship of TC "Navagorsk 2" for prizes Babolat" 9-10 years, Khimki June 2016.

3rd place RTT Cup VI "Megasport tennis" on the courts RUDN 9-10 years, Moscow May 2016

Finalist RTT Cup VI "Aldemar" 9-10 years, Greece in May 2016

авангард-pin.png

Maxim in social networks:

site.jpg

Albina Fedulova 2007 year of birth

Vladislav Skvortsov's coach group

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "GOLDEN DOMES"-17, Sergiev Posad U14 (singles), Sergiev Posad (Moscow region) July 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - January" U14 (singles), Tula region January 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - October" U14 (singles), Tula region October 2020

3rd place RTT "Dmitrovskoe summer" U14 (singles), Dmitrov (Moscow region) August 2020

Winner RTT "Spring Championship of TC "Prometheus"- 1" U16 (singles), Voronezh August 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Park Hotel "Orylovskiy"-13 U14 (singles), TC "Orylovskiy "(Moscow region) October 2019

3rd place RTT "Orlovskiy Park Hotel Championship" for prizes "Textile Profi" U14 (singles), TC "Orlovskiy" (Moscow region) October 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Voronezh region" U14 (singles), Voronezh August 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Yaroslavl region" U15 (singles), Rybinsk June 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (singles), St. Petersburg June 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of St. Petersburg" U12 (mixed doubles), St. Petersburg June 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Odintsovo MR MO for the prizes of the TC "Grand Tennis" U14 (singles) May 2019

Winner "Championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles) Odintsovo March 2019

Winner "Championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles) Odintsovo March 2019

Winner "Championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles) Odintsovo February 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Odintsovo MR for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles), Odintsovo January 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of Odintsovo MR for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles), Odintsovo January 2019

Runner Up RTT Championship of Odintsovo MR for the prizes of the TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12 (singles), Odintsovo December 2018

Runner Up "Championship and championship of Odintsovo MP for the prizes of the TC "Grand Tennis" U12 (singles), Odintsovo October 2018

3rd place RTT "Championship of the South-Eastern District of Moscow for prizes HEAD (singles) U12, "Tennis Park" Moscow September 2018

Runner Up RTT "Championship of the Yaroslavl Region" U12 (singles), Rybinsk (Yaroslavl Region) August 2018

Winner RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for prizes of Grand Tennis Tennis Center U12 (singles), Odintsovo June 2018

Runner Up RTT "Odintsovo MP Championship for prizes of TC "GRAND TENNIS" U12, Odintsovo April 2018

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - November-2 9-10 years, Odintsovo October 2017

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - October-8 9-10 years, Odintsovo October 2017

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - September-4 9-10 years, Odintsovo September 2017

Winner RTT Tournament dedicated to the 2-year anniversary of the club "Tennis.ru" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow September 2017

Winner RTT "Cup of the Moscow Academy of Tennis"-7 "in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow August 2017

Runner Up RTT "Dmitrovskoe Summer" in the category of 9-10 years, Dmitrov (Moscow Region) June 2017 g

3rd place RTT "Cup" of the Moscow Academy of Tennis "-6 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2017

Runner Up RTT "Cup of Istra district in the category of 9-10 years, Istra (Moscow Region) April 2017

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup"-April - 2 in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo April 2017

3rd place RTT "Tennis Park" - February in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow March 2017

Albina in social networks:

sss.jpg

Anna Perelman 2007 year of birth

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Track record

Winner TE2 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA U14 (doubles), Benidorm (Spain) September 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Liepaja International Tournament U14 (singles), Liepaja (Latvia) August 2021

Winner TE2 Liepaja International Tournament U14 (doubles), Liepaja (Latvia) August 2021

Runner-Up TE2 HITIT CUP U14 (doubles), Ankara (Turkey) July 2021

Winner TE2 Hitit Cup U14 (doubles), Ankara (Turkey) October 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Voronezh Region" U14 (mixed doubles), Voronezh, August 2020

Runner-Up TE2 Nicolaus Cup U12 (doubles), Bari (Italy) December 2019

Winner TE2 Liepaja International Tournament U12 (doubles), Liepaja (Latvia) August 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" U12 (singles), Istra March 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" U12 (singles), Istra February 2019

3rd place of RTT "Championship of the city district Istra" U12 (singles), December 2018

Winner RTT "Cup of Istra district"-December-1" in the category of 9-10 years, December 2017

Runner Up RTT "Cup of Istra district" - November-3 in the category of 9-10 years, Istra November 2017

Winner RTT "Championship of Ryazan region" in the category of 9-10 years. Ryazan September 2017

Winner RTT "Cup of Istra district" - September-2 in the category of 9-10 years, Istra (Moscow region) September 2017

Runner Up RTT "Wings of Soviets-5" in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow August 2017

3rd place RTT May Cup "Tennis.ru" for prizes HEAD in the category of 9-10 years, May 2017

Runner Up RTT "Cup of the Istra Region" in the category of 9-10 years, Istra (Moscow Region) March 2017

Winner RTT TVD - "November" in the category of 9-10 years, Ryazan November 2016

Finalist RTT "SC Rumyantsevo Cup-4" "in the category of 9-10 years, Tver September 2016

Anna in social networks:

sss.jpg

Sofya Belik 2007 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Shatakishvili

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Istra urban district" U 14 (singles), Moscow region September 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" U14 (singles), Moscow August 2020

Winner RTT "Championship of the Far Eastern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (doubles), Khabarovsk March 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship" Tennis.rf "for the prizes of saletennis.com - December" U12 (singles), Moscow December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen village -" Sportmaster Cup" - 3rd stage" U12 (singles), v. Mosrentgen (Moscow) November 2019

Winner RTT Primorsky Krai Championship" U12 (singles), Vladivostok September 2019

3rd place RTT "Summer Championship of the Khabarovsk Krai U14 (singles), Khabarovsk August 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "Sheremetyevsky" U12 (singles), Dolgoprudny July 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy - July" U12 (doubles), Tula region July 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Primorsky Krai Championship" U12 (singles), Vladivostok May 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Primorsky Krai Championship" U12 (doubles), Vladivostok May 2019

Sofya in social networks:

site.jpg

Alina Botasheva 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Track record

Runner-Up TE3 Aloe Vera Albania Cup U14 (singles), Tirana (Albania) September 2021

Winner TE3 Aloe Vera Albania Cup U14 (doubles), Tirana (Albania) September 2021

Runner-Up TE3 KALOVELONIS SUMMER TOUR U14 (singles), Athens (Greece) September 2021

Winner TE3 KALOVELONIS SUMMER TOUR U14 (doubles), Athens (Greece) September 2021

Runner-Up TE2 HITIT CUP U14 (doubles), Ankara (Turkey) July 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Winter Cup FT Penza Region" U14 (singles), Penza January 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Autumn Championship of the Kaliningrad Region" U12 (singles), Kaliningrad October 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Autumn Championship of the Kaliningrad Region" U12 (mixed doubles), Kaliningrad October 2019

Winner TE2 Gyumri Open U12 (singles), Gyumri (Armenia) August 2019

Winner TE2 Gyumri Open U12 (doubles), Gyumri (Armenia) August 2019

Winner RTT "Championship TC" Sheremetyevsky" U12 July 2019

3rd place RTT "Tournament for Babolat prizes" U12 (singles), Sochi May 2019

3rd place RTT "Spring Cup of Tennis Federation of Penza Region" U12 (singles), Penza April 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Solnechniy Cup"U12 (singles), the Republic of Belarus March 2019

Alina in social networks:

sss6.jpg

Andrey Lavrov 2007 year of birth

Coach: Egor Kuzlyanov

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - July" U14 (singles), July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - July" U14 (doubles), July 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Lyubertsy for the prizes of the company" Roofing and Isolation" U14 (singles), Lyubertsy July 2021

Winner RTT "Autumn Cup of SC "Rumyantsevo" U12 (singles), Tver November 2019

 

Andrei in social networks:

site.jpg

Ivan Miroshnichenko 2007 year of birth

Coach: Sergey Larionov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Far Eastern Federal District (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the regulation)" U14 (singles), Khabarovsk April 2021

Runner-Up TE2 Iris Cup U12 (doubles), Brussels (Belgium) August 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Park Hotel" Orlovskiy"-8" U12 (singles), TC "Orlovskiy" (Moscow region) April 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the village Mosrentgen for prizes of SC "Bud' Zdorov"- March U12 (singles) March 2019

Runner Up "Championship of the Tyumen region" U12 (singles), March 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the FEFD (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the position) U12 (singles), Khabarovsk February 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the FEFD (qualification of athletes not lower than the category specified in the position) U12 (mixed doubles), Khabarovsk February 2019

3rd place RTT "Summer Championship of Khabarovsk Krai" U12 (singles), Khabarovsk June 2018

Runner Up RTT "Summer Championship of Khabarovsk Krai" U12 (doubles), Khabarovsk June 2018

3rd place RTT "Cup of Istra district" - November-3 in the category of 9-10 years, Istra November 2017

3rd place of RTD "GOLDEN DOME" -19 in the category of 9-10 years, Sergiev Posad November 2017

Ivan in social networks:

site.jpg

Marina Lubsheva born in 2007

Coach: Vladislav Skvortsov

Fitness coach: Yana Demkina

Track record

Winner RTT "Championship of Lyubertsy for the prizes of the company" Uncle Vanya" U14 (singles), Lyubertsy (Moscow region) June 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Lyubertsy for the prizes of the company" Uncle Vanya" U14 (mixed doubles), Lyubertsy (Moscow region) June 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of Donskoy - April" U16 (doubles), Tula region April 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U14 (singles), Moscow region, January 2021

Winner RTT "Championship" PRO CLUB "for the prizes of GAMMA" U14 (singles), Moscow December 2020

3rd place RTT "Championship of Mosrentgen village - Cup Sportmaster Pro-3 stage" U14 (singles), Moscow December 2020

Winner RTT In "Park-Hotel Orlovskiy" U14 (singles), Orlovo (Moscow region) November 2020

Runner-Up RTT & quot;CSKA Championship for the prizes of the ZMS A. Olkhovsky and E. Manukova & quot; U14 (singles), Moscow December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Park - hotel" Orlovskiy"-16" U14 (singles), Orlovo (Moscow region) December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the Leningrad Region'' U14 (singles), Tosno (Leningrad region) June 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of SSHOR "Youth of Moscow" for the prizes of Babolat" U14 (singles), Moscow March 2019

Marina in social networks: in social networks:

site.jpg

Anastasia Melnikova born in 2007

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Moscow region (team) U16 as part of the team of the Alexander Ostrovsky Academy in Khimki, Mytishchi November 2021

Winner RTT "Spring Cup of Krasnodar" U16 (singles), Krasnodar May 2021

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy-March" U14 (doubles), Istra March 2021

Winner RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U15 (mixed doubles), Istra March 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of the urban district of Istra" U14 (singles), Istra February 2021

Anastasia in social networks:

site.jpg

Semen Kheifitz - born in 2007

Coach: Sergey Larionov

Fitness coach: Oleg Vovk

Track record

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of Donskoy - October" U14 (singles), Donskoy, Tula region October 2021

Semen in social networks:

sss15.jpg

Daniil Egorov 2007 year of birth

Coach: Alexey Pavlov

Track record

Winner RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - December" U12 (mixed doubles), Tula region December 2019

3rd place RTT "Championship of the city of Donskoy - November" U12 (mixed doubles), Tula region (Russia) November 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan" U12 (singles), Leninogorsk October 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan" U12 (mixed doubles), Leninogorsk October 2019

Daniil in social networks:

sss9.jpg

Arseniy Nechaev - 2007 year of birth

Coach: Vladimir Lavrov

Track record

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow July 2021

 

Arseniy in social networks:

site.jpg

Antonina Butrova - born in 2007

Coach: Dmitry Novikov

Fitness coach: Yana Demkona

Track record

3rd place RTT "Championship of Donskoy-July" U14 (doubles), Tula region July 2021

 

Antonina in social networks:

sst.jpg

Alexandra Rozhkova 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Alexander Spirin

Track record

Winner RTT "New Year PRO CLUB Championship for DUNLOP prizes U14 (singles), Moscow December 2021

Winner RTT "PRO CLUB Championship for GAMMA prizes" U14 (singles), Moscow August 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship PRO CLUB, dedicated to Children's Day" Г14 (singles), Moscow June 2021

3rd place RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" U14 (singles), Moscow August 2020

Runner-Up RTT "Championship of TC "PRO CLUB" for GAMMA prizes" U12 (singles), Moscow November 2019

Runner-Up RTT "Protvino Spring Championship in tennis for HEAD prizes" U12 (singles), Protvino (Moscow region) May 2019

Runner Up RTT Tula Junior Open-4 U12 (singles), AOA in Tula May 2018

3rd place RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - April-1 U12, Odintsovo April 2018

Winner RTT TVD "Golden Dome-16" in the category of 9-10 years, Sergiev-Posad September 2017

Runner Up RTT "Orel Belchata" in the category of 9-10 years, TC "Orlovsky" (Moscow region) August 2017

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup May-1" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region), May 2017

Runner Up RTT "Grand Tennis Cup April-2" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region), April 2017

Participant RTT tournaments

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s"

 

Alexandra in social networks:

sss10.jpg

Kirill Pepelyaev - 2007 year of birth

Non-staff coach

Track record

RTT tournaments participant

 

Kirill in social networks:

IMG_1187.JPG

Egor Kartsev 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Alexander Maltsev

Track record

Winner Weekend tournament RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - December-5 in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo December 2017

3rd place RTT "Wings of Soviets"-1 in the category of 9-10 years, Moscow May 2017

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s"

 

Egor in social networks:

IMG_1129.JPG

Alexander Kalyandra 2007 year of birth.

Coach: Oksana Kuzmina

Track record

Winner and medallist of numerous tournaments on the program "10s"

Alexander in social networks:

site2.jpg

Angelina Korol - 2007 year of birth

Coach: Alexander Spirin

Track record

3rd place RTT "Utrish Tennis Academy Cup" U14 (singles), Anapa September 2019

Winner RTT "Championship of the Sheremetyevsky tennis club U12 (singles), Dolgoprudny (Moscow region), May 2019

Runner Up RTT "Odintsovo MP championship for the prizes of the TC Grand Tennis U12 (singles), July 2018

Runner Up RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" U12, Odintsovo June 2018

Winner RTT Theater - "Grand Tennis Cup" - March-3 U12, Odintsovo March 2018

Winner RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - October-5 in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo October 2017

Runner Up RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" - August-4 in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo August 2017

Runner Up TVD RTT "Grand Tennis Cup" in the category of 9-10 years, Odintsovo (Moscow Region) March 2017

Angelina in social networks:

site_садиков.jpg

Artyom Sadikov - 2007 year of birth

Coach: Tatiana Zhukovskaya

Track record

Participant of tournaments on the program "10s"

Artyom in social networks: